ATP M25 Kalmar, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Kalmar, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Kalmar, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2022-05-09Clay
OutdoorSweden
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Kalmar, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLouis Wessels (1) ()Daniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFLouis Wessels (1) ()Elmer Moller ()6-1 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
SFDaniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Leo Borg ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFLouis Wessels (1) ()Arslanbek Temirhanov (q) ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFElmer Moller ()Karl Friberg (SWE)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFLeo Borg ()Michael Minasyan (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFDaniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Adrian Oetzbach ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Louis Wessels (1) ()Lucas Renard (SWE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Arslanbek Temirhanov (q) ()Leopold Zima (8) (_GE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Elmer Moller ()Adam Heinonen ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (SWE)Simon Freund (WC) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Michael Minasyan (WC) ()Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Leo Borg ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Daniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Adrian Oetzbach ()Lucas Catarina (2) ()7-6(9) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels (1) ()Timothy Carlsson Seger (q) ()6-2 5-7 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lucas Renard (SWE)Sebastian Eriksson (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Arslanbek Temirhanov (q) ()Patric Prinoth (q) (ITA)6-7(1) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Leopold Zima (8) (_GE)Kevin Edengren (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Adam Heinonen ()Jonathan Mridha (3) (SWE)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Elmer Moller ()Isac Stroemberg (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (WC) (SWE)Tom Gentzsch ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (SWE)Ivan Nedelko (5) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Johannes Ingildsen (7) ()7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Minasyan (WC) ()Eric (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Leo Borg ()Robin Thour (SWE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Remy Bertola (4) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Jeiden Saidizand (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Manfred Fellin (ITA)Jack Karlsson Wistrand (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Oetzbach ()Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (2) ()Fabian Hansch Mauritzson ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(4) 6-4
SFUndecided
Adam Heinonen (4) ()
Robin Thour (SWE)
6-2 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-1 3-6 11-9
QFUndecided
Undecided
w/o
QFAdam Heinonen (4) ()
Robin Thour (SWE)
Undecided
4-6 7-5 10-7
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-7(7) 6-4 10-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Jonathan Backman ()
Axel Bergdahl ()
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Adam Heinonen (4) ()
Robin Thour (SWE)
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
5-7 6-4 10-8
R16Undecided
James Markiewicz (GBR)
Jannik Opitz ()
6-4 3-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Timothy Carlsson Seger (q) ()Pietro Schiavetti ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Arslanbek Temirhanov (q) ()Anton Krondell ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jack Karlsson Wistrand (q) ()Eldin Nokic ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Eric (q) ()Nikolaj Katic ()6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Nicolas Kobelt ()6-2 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Kevin Edengren (q) ()Jonathan Backman ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jeiden Saidizand (q) ()Albert Saar ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Patric Prinoth (q) (ITA)Felipe Mikkelsen ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pietro Schiavetti ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timothy Carlsson Seger (q) ()Alfred Hagejard ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arslanbek Temirhanov (q) ()Luca Matteo Sobbe ()6-7(6) 7-6(4) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Anton Krondell ()Fidel Nweke ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jack Karlsson Wistrand (q) ()Max Cunat ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Eldin Nokic ()Alexander Watanabe Eriksson ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikolaj Katic ()Kenzo Koistila Larsson ()3-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Eric (q) ()Anton Alexander Lukeniuk ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Lukas Ramer Olofsson ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Kobelt ()John Gabelic ()2-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Backman ()Allan Krueger ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Edengren (q) ()Oscar Dahlberg ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Albert Saar ()Axel Bergdahl ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeiden Saidizand (q) ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felipe Mikkelsen ()Frank Jansson ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Patric Prinoth (q) (ITA)Dino Curovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]