ATP M25 Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2022-05-23Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKhumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Martin Damm (CZE)6-7(10) 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFKhumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Calvin Hemery (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFMartin Damm (CZE)Damien Wenger (6) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFCalvin Hemery (1) (FRA)Michael Vrbensky (7) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFKhumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Andrew Paulson (8) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMartin Damm (CZE)Harold Mayot (4) (FRA)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFDamien Wenger (6) (SUI)Eric Vanshelboim ()5-7 7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R16Calvin Hemery (1) (FRA)Jakub Mensik (WC) ()2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (7) (CZE)Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)6-2 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrew Paulson (8) ()Jurgen Briand (FRA)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Martin Damm (CZE)Mohamed Safwat (5) (EGY)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Harold Mayot (4) (FRA)Jiri Barnat (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Damien Wenger (6) (SUI)Filip Duda (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Eric Vanshelboim ()Martin Krumich ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (1) (FRA)Matyas Cerny (LL) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jakub Mensik (WC) ()Filip Bergevi (SWE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Jakub Prachar (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (7) (CZE)Jakub Filip (q) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Petr Brunclik (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Dominik Recek (LL) (CZE)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (FRA)Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrew Paulson (8) ()Georgii Kravchenko (LL) (UKR)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mohamed Safwat (5) (EGY)Jiri Jenicek (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Adam Jurajda (WC) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Jiri Barnat (q) ()Jiri Krouzek (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Harold Mayot (4) (FRA)Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (6) (SUI)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (CZE)Jan Satral (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Krumich ()Daniel Siniakov (WC) ()6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim ()Titouan Droguet (2) (FRA)3-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Jiri Barnat ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
SFUndecided
Undecided
SFJiri Barnat ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Undecided
6-4 4-6 10-5
QFUndecided
Matyas Cerny ()
Daniel Paty (CZE)
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(2) 6-2
QFJiri Barnat ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Undecided
6-2 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-7(4) 6-3 12-10
R16Undecided
Bye
R16Matyas Cerny ()
Daniel Paty (CZE)
Adam Jurajda ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
7-6(6) 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-0
R16Jiri Barnat ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Jan Jermar ()
Stepan Pecak ()
6-3 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Antonin Bolardt (2) (CZE)
Andrew Paulson ()
7-5 7-6(8)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Petr Brunclik (q) ()Georgii Kravchenko (LL) (UKR)1-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q1Jakub Prachar (q) ()Dominik Recek (LL) (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Martin Benes (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jakub Filip (q) ()Roman Postolka (CZE)7-6(6) 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Matyas Cerny (LL) ()7-6(2) 6-7(3) 10-4[H2H]
Q1Jiri Krouzek (q) ()Jan Hrazdil ()w/o[H2H]
Q1Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Georgii Kravchenko (LL) (UKR)Jan Pleva (CZE)7-5 1-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Petr Brunclik (q) ()Jakub Kroslak ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominik Recek (LL) (CZE)Lukas Velik ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jakub Prachar (q) ()Hynek Barton ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Vit Kalina ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL)Dominique Graf ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jiri Barnat (q) ()Matej Laibl ()4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Martin Benes (USA)Kristian Janci ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Roman Postolka (CZE)Jeremy Schifris ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jakub Filip (q) ()Stepan Pecak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Filip Apltauer ()7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matyas Cerny (LL) ()Jiri Jindacek ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jan Hrazdil ()Nico Hornitschek (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jiri Krouzek (q) ()Csongor Hejjas ()6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()Stepan Mruzek ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Mateusz Kulakowski ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (LL) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jan Pleva (CZE)Ivo Vercik ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Petr Brunclik (q) ()Jan Osusky ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Jakub Kroslak ()Tom Hanel ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (LL) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lukas Velik ()Adam Zapsky ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakub Prachar (q) ()Josef Vagner (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hynek Barton ()Dawid Taczala ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vit Kalina ()Jiri Cizek ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL)Adam Kresina ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominique Graf ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matej Laibl ()Tomas Krcma (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kristian Janci ()Adam Palecek ()6-2 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Martin Benes (USA)Filip Hanzelin ()5-7 7-6(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Schifris ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roman Postolka (CZE)Jan Nedvidek ()6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Jakub Filip (q) ()Marcel Politowicz ()6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Stepan Pecak ()Sheikh Arslan Waqar ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Apltauer ()Jan Stolin ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jiri Jindacek ()Petr Vykoukal ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matyas Cerny (LL) ()Adam Krischke ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nico Hornitschek (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jan Hrazdil ()Julian Peter ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Csongor Hejjas ()Peter Samosi (SVK)6-7(5) 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Jiri Krouzek (q) ()Leon Hoeveler ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stepan Mruzek ()Ondrej Kratochvil ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Kulakowski ()Davide Covi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Vitalii Hnidets ()6-2 6-4[H2H]