ATP M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2021-08-02Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZsombor Piros (2) (HUN)Shintaro Mochizuki (8) ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFShintaro Mochizuki (8) ()Pawel Cias (POL)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
SFZsombor Piros (2) (HUN)David Poljak (7) (CZE)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFPawel Cias (POL)Illya Beloborodko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFShintaro Mochizuki (8) ()Maciej Rajski (POL)6-0 1-2 ret.[H2H]
QFDavid Poljak (7) (CZE)Adam Pavlasek (CZE)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
QFZsombor Piros (2) (HUN)Toby Alex Kodat ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Illya Beloborodko (UKR)Pedro Sakamoto (1) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (POL)PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Shintaro Mochizuki (8) ()Wilson Leite (BRA)7-6(5) 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R16David Poljak (7) (CZE)Michal Dembek (POL)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Adam Pavlasek (CZE)Daniel Michalski (4) (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Toby Alex Kodat ()Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)1-6 7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Zsombor Piros (2) (HUN)Maks Kasnikowski (WC) ()6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (1) (BRA)Giacomo Revelli (q) ()5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Illya Beloborodko (UKR)Dawid Taczala (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (POL)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)Marek Gengel (5) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()Yann Wojcik ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Vojtech Vlkovsky (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Shintaro Mochizuki (8) ()Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32David Poljak (7) (CZE)Szymon Kielan (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (POL)Alan Bojarski (LL) ()6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (CZE)Gabriel Matuszewski (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (4) (POL)Aleksander Orlikowski (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Filip Peliwo (6) (CAN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Toby Alex Kodat ()Filip Kolasinski ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Maks Kasnikowski (WC) ()Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Zsombor Piros (2) (HUN)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMats Hermans ()
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
6-4 7-5
SFMats Hermans (1) ()
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
w/o
SFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (3) (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
6-3 5-7 10-8
QFMats Hermans (1) ()
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Illya Beloborodko (UKR)
Filip Peliwo (CAN)
5-7 7-5 10-4
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)
David Poljak (CZE)
6-3 6-2
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (3) (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Pawel Cias (POL)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
6-4 0-6 10-5
QFMichal Dembek (POL)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Toby Alex Kodat (2) ()
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
4-6 6-3 12-10
R16Mats Hermans (1) ()
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Piotr Galus (POL)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
6-3 6-3
R16Illya Beloborodko (UKR)
Filip Peliwo (CAN)
Piotr Pawlak (WC) ()
Dawid Taczala ()
6-2 6-4
R16Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)
David Poljak (CZE)
Jan Jermar ()
Robert Rumler (CZE)
6-1 6-3
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Gabriel Matuszewski (WC) ()
Filip Tatera ()
2-6 6-4 10-7
R16Pawel Cias (POL)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Maks Kasnikowski (WC) ()
Aleksander Orlikowski ()
7-5 4-6 10-8
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (3) (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
6-3 6-1
R16Michal Dembek (POL)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)
7-5 7-5
R16Toby Alex Kodat (2) ()
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Szymon Kielan ()
Yann Wojcik ()
6-3 6-7(5) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)Roman Postolka (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dawid Taczala (q) ()Piotr Matuszewski (POL)6-1 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Giacomo Revelli (q) ()Alan Bojarski (LL) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Piotr Galus (POL)7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Tomas Lanik ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Vojtech Vlkovsky (q) ()Yujiro Onuma ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)Karol Filar ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roman Postolka (CZE)Jan Jermar ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Piotr Matuszewski (POL)Simon Sedliak ()2-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q2Dawid Taczala (q) ()Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alan Bojarski (LL) ()Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-0 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Revelli (q) ()Michal Wozniak ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Michal Matuszewski ()5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q2Piotr Galus (POL)Lars Aregger ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Adam Bronka (AUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomas Lanik ()Juliusz Bienkiewicz ()4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q2Yujiro Onuma ()Piotr Pawlak ()3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q2Vojtech Vlkovsky (q) ()Martyn Pawelski ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (q) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karol Filar ()Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Jermar ()Sebastian Usiadek ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Postolka (CZE)Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Matuszewski (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Simon Sedliak ()Peter Samosi (SVK)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)Nino Stettner ()5-7 7-6(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Dawid Taczala (q) ()Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alan Bojarski (LL) ()Marcel Politowicz ()6-4 5-7 10-2[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Revelli (q) ()Makary Adamek ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michal Wozniak ()Martin Benes (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michal Matuszewski ()Maksymilian Samojlowicz ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lars Aregger ()Volker Anhalt ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Piotr Galus (POL)Mikolaj Lis ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adam Bronka (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Dario Drebenstedt (_GE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tomas Lanik ()Dariusz Kuczynski ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juliusz Bienkiewicz ()Pietro Schiavetti ()6-2 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Yujiro Onuma ()Dominik Langmajer (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Piotr Pawlak ()Filip Tatera ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Vlkovsky (q) ()Joe Leather ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martyn Pawelski ()Lilian Breut ()6-4 3-6 10-4[H2H]