ATP M25 Columbus, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Columbus, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Columbus, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2021-11-15Hard
IndoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Columbus, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJohn Mcnally (7) (USA)James Tracy (WC) ()4-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
SFJames Tracy (WC) ()Cannon Kingsley (6) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFJohn Mcnally (7) (USA)Taha Baadi (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFJames Tracy (WC) ()James Kent Trotter (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFCannon Kingsley (6) ()Robert Cash (WC) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFTaha Baadi (CAN)Alafia Ayeni (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFJohn Mcnally (7) (USA)Toby Alex Kodat (2) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16James Kent Trotter (JPN)Martin Damm (1) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16James Tracy (WC) ()Connor Farren (8) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Robert Cash (WC) ()Omni Kumar (3) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Cannon Kingsley (6) ()Axel Nefve (WC) (USA)5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Alafia Ayeni (USA)Kweisi Kenyatte (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Taha Baadi (CAN)Roy Smith (4) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16John Mcnally (7) (USA)Alexandre Reco (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Toby Alex Kodat (2) ()Jeremy Schifris (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (1) (CZE)Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (q) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32James Kent Trotter (JPN)Matthew Terry (q) (USA)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32James Tracy (WC) ()Andrew Lutschaunig (WC) ()7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Connor Farren (8) (USA)Reece Yakubov (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Omni Kumar (3) (USA)Tyler Zink (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Robert Cash (WC) ()Quinn Vandecasteele ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Axel Nefve (WC) (USA)Melvin Manuel (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Cannon Kingsley (6) ()Justin Boulais ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alafia Ayeni (USA)Leandro Riedi (5) ()6-1 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Kweisi Kenyatte (USA)Matej Vocel (CZE)6-7(2) 7-6(5) 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Taha Baadi (CAN)Credit Chaiyarin (q) ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Roy Smith (4) (USA)Drew Van Orderlain (q) (USA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32John Mcnally (7) (USA)Jake VAN Emburgh (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexandre Reco (FRA)Victor Sklenka (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Jeremy Schifris (q) ()Alex Martinez ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Toby Alex Kodat (2) ()Toby D. Boyer ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAdrien Burdet (4) ()
Leandro Riedi ()
Robert Cash (WC) ()
James Tracy ()
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
SFRobert Cash (WC) ()
James Tracy ()
Toby D. Boyer ()
Connor Farren (USA)
6-1 6-3
SFAdrien Burdet (4) ()
Leandro Riedi ()
Andrew Lutschaunig (2) ()
James Kent Trotter (JPN)
6-4 6-3
QFRobert Cash (WC) ()
James Tracy ()
Jake VAN Emburgh (USA)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
w/o
QFToby D. Boyer ()
Connor Farren (USA)
Melvin Manuel (ALT) ()
Alexandre Reco (FRA)
6-7(1) 6-4 10-8
QFAdrien Burdet (4) ()
Leandro Riedi ()
Justin Boulais ()
Cannon Kingsley ()
6-2 6-2
QFAndrew Lutschaunig (2) ()
James Kent Trotter (JPN)
Robin Catry ()
Fons Van Sambeek ()
6-1 7-6(5)
R16Jake VAN Emburgh (USA)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
Martin Damm (1) (CZE)
Toby Alex Kodat ()
7-6(4) 6-7(3) 10-8
R16Robert Cash (WC) ()
James Tracy ()
Tad Maclean ()
Jeremy Schifris ()
6-0 6-3
R16Melvin Manuel (ALT) ()
Alexandre Reco (FRA)
John Mcnally (3) (USA)
Tyler Zink (USA)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Toby D. Boyer ()
Connor Farren (USA)
Sathi Reddy Chirala (IND)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Justin Boulais ()
Cannon Kingsley ()
Axel Nefve (USA)
Quinn Vandecasteele ()
6-1 6-7(2) 10-2
R16Adrien Burdet (4) ()
Leandro Riedi ()
Darryl Hale (USA)
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Robin Catry ()
Fons Van Sambeek ()
Mathieu Scaglia (WC) (FRA)
Reece Yakubov ()
6-4 6-4
R16Andrew Lutschaunig (2) ()
James Kent Trotter (JPN)
Parth Aggarwal (IND)
Victor Sklenka ()
6-1 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Melvin Manuel (q) ()Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Credit Chaiyarin (q) ()Tom Dynka (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Reece Yakubov (q) ()Darryl Hale (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jeremy Schifris (q) ()Adrien Burdet ()7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Drew Van Orderlain (q) (USA)Jonathan Sorbo (CAN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Matthew Terry (q) (USA)Matic Dimic (SLO)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Victor Sklenka (q) ()Chad Miller ()5-7 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q1Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (q) (BRA)Tad Maclean ()6-3 1-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Melvin Manuel (q) ()Kevin Dillon ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Dynka (CAN)Varun Luthra (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Reece Yakubov (q) ()Joey Dillon ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adrien Burdet ()Nama Heman (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Drew Van Orderlain (q) (USA)Yang Liu ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matthew Terry (q) (USA)Ying-Ze Chen (TPE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chad Miller ()Parth Aggarwal (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tad Maclean ()Chukwudumebi Smarty ()6-2 6-3[H2H]