ATP M25 Champaign, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Champaign, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Champaign, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Champaign, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJenson Brooksby (3) (USA)Oliver Crawford (4) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFOliver Crawford (4) (USA)Liam Broady (1) (GBR)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJenson Brooksby (3) (USA)Aleksandar Kovacevic (WC) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAleksandar Kovacevic (WC) (USA)Cannon Kingsley (7WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFOliver Crawford (4) (USA)Ruan Roelofse (6) (RSA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJenson Brooksby (3) (USA)Keenan Mayo (8) (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFLiam Broady (1) (GBR)Axel Geller (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Jenson Brooksby (3) (USA)Govind Nanda (USA)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Ruan Roelofse (6) (RSA)Alec Adamson (USA)6-7(2) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Axel Geller (ARG)Siphosothando Montsi (WC) (RSA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Ezekiel Clark (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Cannon Kingsley (7WC) ()Michael Shabaz (USA)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Keenan Mayo (8) (USA)Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)7-5 6-7(0) 7-5[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Kovacevic (WC) (USA)Jared Hiltzik (2) (USA)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Oliver Crawford (4) (USA)Errol Smith (USA)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Govind Nanda (USA)Alfredo Perez (q) (USA)4-6 7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Hady Habib (IR) (USA)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Axel Geller (ARG)Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Errol Smith (USA)Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (4) (USA)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Kovacevic (WC) (USA)Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Siphosothando Montsi (WC) (RSA)Aziz Dougaz (5) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Keenan Mayo (8) (USA)Alexander Brown (USA)6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alec Adamson (USA)Aron Hiltzik (WC) (USA)7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ezekiel Clark (USA)Jacob Dunbar (IR) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Cannon Kingsley (7WC) ()William Bushamuka (COD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ruan Roelofse (6) (RSA)Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (IR) (_BO)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)Mcclain Kessler (q) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jared Hiltzik (2) (USA)Preston Touliatos (q) (USA)7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Shabaz (USA)Martin Joyce (q) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jenson Brooksby (3) (USA)Pierce Rollins (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (_BO)
Axel Geller (ARG)
Keenan Mayo (USA)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
6-4 6-3
SFKeenan Mayo (USA)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Alexander Brown (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
6-4 6-4
SFJuan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (_BO)
Axel Geller (ARG)
Mcclain Kessler (USA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
5-7 6-3 10-8
QFAlexander Brown (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
Oliver Crawford (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFJuan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (_BO)
Axel Geller (ARG)
Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
6-2 6-4
QFMcclain Kessler (USA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Martin Joyce (USA)
Kyle Seelig (USA)
6-3 6-4
QFKeenan Mayo (USA)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Charlie Emhardt (USA)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
Jenson Brooksby (USA)
Ishaan Ravichander ()
6-2 6-3
R16Mcclain Kessler (USA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-7(5) 6-1 10-3
R16Martin Joyce (USA)
Kyle Seelig (USA)
Ezekiel Clark (USA)
Kweisi Kenyatte (USA)
4-6 6-3 10-5
R16Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Charlie Emhardt (USA)
William Bushamuka (COD)
Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)
6-4 6-4
R16Keenan Mayo (USA)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Alec Adamson (USA)
Jacob Dunbar (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Alexander Brown (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
Cannon Kingsley ()
Govind Nanda (USA)
6-7(5) 7-6(4) 10-7
R16Oliver Crawford (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
6-3 6-4
R16Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (_BO)
Axel Geller (ARG)
Vuk Budic (USA)
Gui Gomes (USA)
4-6 6-4 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)Gui Gomes (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alfredo Perez (q) (USA)Brandon Perez ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pierce Rollins (q) ()Abraham Asaba (GHA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Martin Joyce (q) (USA)Ishaan Ravichander ()4-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q1Preston Touliatos (q) (USA)Gianni Ross (USA)6-7(3) 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q1Mcclain Kessler (q) (USA)Vuk Budic (USA)6-1 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Kyle Seelig (q) (USA)JanMagnus Johnson (USA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)Abhinav Dani ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gui Gomes (USA)Kweisi Kenyatte (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Brandon Perez ()Diego LE GAL Perez (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Abraham Asaba (GHA)Varun Luthra (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mcclain Kessler (q) (USA)Tyler Bowers ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gianni Ross (USA)Brandon Ancona ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Preston Touliatos (q) (USA)Kevin Gardner ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Joyce (q) (USA)Parth Aggarwal (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ishaan Ravichander ()Lucas Horve (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3JanMagnus Johnson (USA)Dillon Early ()6-0 6-0[H2H]