ATP M25 Caslano, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Caslano, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Caslano, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2021-08-23Clay
OutdoorSwitzerland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Caslano, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRemy Bertola ()Calvin Hemery (2) (FRA)[H2H]
SFRemy Bertola ()Alejandro Gonzalez (4) (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFCalvin Hemery (2) (FRA)Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFRemy Bertola ()Patrick Kypson (USA)6-4 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFAlejandro Gonzalez (4) (COL)Mateus Alves (2001) (8) ()6-3 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (7) (SUI)Tobias Simon (3) (GER)4-5 ret.[H2H]
QFCalvin Hemery (2) (FRA)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrick Kypson (USA)Mirko Martinez (WC) (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Remy Bertola ()Fabrizio Ornago (6) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alejandro Gonzalez (4) (COL)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Mateus Alves (2001) (8) ()Leandro Riedi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)Nicolas Parizzia (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Tobias Simon (3) (GER)Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (ITA)Nicholas David Ionel (5) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Calvin Hemery (2) (FRA)Rinky Hijikata (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrick Kypson (USA)Peter Heller (1) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (WC) (SUI)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola ()Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (6) (ITA)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)7-5 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gonzalez (4) (COL)Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (SUI)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Leandro Riedi ()Pietro Orlando Fellin (q) ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) (8) ()Jan Sebesta (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)Matteo Arnaldi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Parizzia (WC) ()Gian Luca Tanner (WC) ()2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (3) (GER)Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (5) (ROU)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Tristan Schoolkate ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Rinky Hijikata (AUS)Florent Bax (q) (FRA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (2) (FRA)Gabriele Moghini (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Leandro Riedi ()
Jack Vance (ALT) (USA)
Jamie Vance (USA)
6-0 6-4
SFJakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Leandro Riedi ()
Remy Bertola (4) ()
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
6-4 6-3
SFJack Vance (ALT) (USA)
Jamie Vance (USA)
Raffael Schaer (WC) ()
Facundo Yunis ()
7-5 6-4
QFJakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Leandro Riedi ()
Gabriele Moghini ()
Nicolas Parizzia ()
6-2 7-6(3)
QFRemy Bertola (4) ()
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Pietro Mugelli (ITA)
Jan Sebesta ()
6-3 6-2
QFRaffael Schaer (WC) ()
Facundo Yunis ()
Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA)
Caspar Schuetze ()
7-5 6-2
QFJack Vance (ALT) (USA)
Jamie Vance (USA)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
2-6 6-4 10-7
R16Jakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Leandro Riedi ()
Joao Riquelme (WC) ()
Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)
6-2 6-0
R16Gabriele Moghini ()
Nicolas Parizzia ()
Patric Prinoth (ITA)
Pietro Schiavetti ()
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Remy Bertola (4) ()
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Rinky Hijikata (AUS)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
7-5 6-4
R16Pietro Mugelli (ITA)
Jan Sebesta ()
davide Pozzi (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Raffael Schaer (WC) ()
Facundo Yunis ()
Christian Kuehne (WC) ()
Timofey Stepanov ()
7-5 7-5
R16Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA)
Caspar Schuetze ()
Mateus Alves (2001) (3) ()
Matteo Arnaldi ()
6-3 6-3
R16Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
Gian Luca Tanner ()
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Jack Vance (ALT) (USA)
Jamie Vance (USA)
Fabrizio Ornago (2) (ITA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Pietro Schiavetti ()1-6 7-6(5) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA)6-3 5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Facundo Yunis ()6-7(4) 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Caspar Schuetze ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Christian Kuehne ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pietro Orlando Fellin (q) ()Joao Riquelme ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Schiavetti ()Lorenzo Favero (ITA)6-7(5) 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Florent Casays (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Mark Mitchell ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA)Luca Teboul ()4-6 6-3 10-1[H2H]
Q3Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()Pietro Mugelli (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Nico Hornitschek (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis ()Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Oradini (q) (ITA)Raffael Schaer ()4-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Pietro Pellanda ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Jimmy Yang (_GE)4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christian Kuehne ()Lilian Breut ()6-0 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Timofey Stepanov ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joao Riquelme ()Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Pietro Orlando Fellin (q) ()Gabriele Datei ()6-1 6-7(4) 10-2[H2H]