ATP M25 Campos do Jordao, Wk. 5 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Campos do Jordao, Wk. 5 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Campos do Jordao, Wk. 5 Event Details:

2022-01-31Hard
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Campos do Jordao, Wk. 5 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMateus Alves (2001) (4) ()Nicolas Alvarez (1) (PER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFNicolas Alvarez (1) (PER)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMateus Alves (2001) (4) ()Gustavo Heide (2) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFNicolas Alvarez (1) (PER)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFFernando Yamacita (BRA)Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)6-2 6-7(2) 12-10[H2H]
QFMateus Alves (2001) (4) ()Pedro Boscardin Dias (8) ()6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFGustavo Heide (2) ()Jose Pereira (5) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alvarez (1) (PER)Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Christian Oliveira (BRA)6-2 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R16Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Wilson Leite (7) (BRA)3-6 7-6(2) 10-7[H2H]
R16Pedro Boscardin Dias (8) ()Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)6-7(4) 6-4 10-4[H2H]
R16Mateus Alves (2001) (4) ()Joao Eduardo Schiessl (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (5) (BRA)Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gustavo Heide (2) ()Nicolas Zanellato ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alvarez (1) (PER)Lucas Muratori (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Christian Oliveira (BRA)Lorenzo Esquici (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Roy Smith (6) (USA)6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Matias Franco Descotte (3) (ARG)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Joao Hinsching (BRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (7) (BRA)Joao Giannella (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Boscardin Dias (8) ()Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)6-7(6) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Joao Eduardo Schiessl (WC) ()Matheus Amorim De Lima (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) (4) ()Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (5) (BRA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (q) (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)Bruno Fernandez (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicolas Zanellato ()Luis Felipe Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gustavo Heide (2) ()Luis Britto (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Nicolas Alvarez (1) (PER)
Mateus Alves (BRA)
Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)
davide Pozzi (ITA)
R16Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida (WC) ()
Guilherme Meale ()
Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
R16Pedro Boscardin Dias (3) ()
Gustavo Heide ()
Matheus Amorim De Lima (WC) ()
Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima ()
R16Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos ()
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Ryan Augusto dos Santos (WC) ()
Marcelo Mifano Pinto ()
R16Bruno Figlia (BRA)
Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
R16Joao Hinsching (BRA)
Andre Miele (BRA)
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (4) ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
R16Mateo Barreiros Reyes ()
Luis Britto (BRA)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
R16Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (2) (BOL)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Andre Miele (BRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Laelson Rodrigues (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Bruno Figlia (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (q) (BRA)Henrique Silvestre Gomes ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bruno Fernandez (q) ()Gabriel Batagin (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joao Giannella (q) ()Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima ()4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Esquici (q) ()Lucas Obeid ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andre Miele (BRA)Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Luis Felipe Miguel ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Gustavo Teisen Pereira (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()Bryan Aguiar Kuntz ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Laelson Rodrigues (BRA)Thomas Kano ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Amnon Felipe ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Drew Van Orderlain (USA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno Figlia (BRA)Matheus Cury Bueres (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Henrique Silvestre Gomes ()Caio Gruber ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (q) (BRA)Lucas Kim Godinho Couy ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Batagin (BRA)Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno Fernandez (q) ()davide Pozzi (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima ()Marcelo Mifano Pinto ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Joao Giannella (q) ()Paulo Hugo Etchecoin ()5-7 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Esquici (q) ()Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos ()7-6(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Lucas Obeid ()Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior ()3-6 7-6(3) 10-7[H2H]