ATP M25 Calabasas, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Calabasas, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Calabasas, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2019-03-18Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Calabasas, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Ritschard (IR) (SUI)Stefan Kozlov (2) (USA)6-2 0-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFAlexander Ritschard (IR) (SUI)Liam Broady (1) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFStefan Kozlov (2) (USA)Drew Baird (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDrew Baird (WC) (USA)Karue Sell (q) (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Ritschard (IR) (SUI)Altug Celikbilek (IR) (TUR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFStefan Kozlov (2) (USA)JONATHAN Gray (q) (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFLiam Broady (1) (GBR)Gijs Brouwer ()6-2 7-6(11)[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (q) (GBR)Keegan Smith (q) (USA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Ritschard (IR) (SUI)Jenson Brooksby (SE) (USA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Jacob Bullard (WC) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Karue Sell (q) (BRA)Tom Fawcett (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Drew Baird (WC) (USA)Tobias Simon (GER)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Altug Celikbilek (IR) (TUR)Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Gijs Brouwer ()Alen Avidzba (6) (RUS)6-4 3-6 7-6(18)[H2H]
R16Stefan Kozlov (2) (USA)Isaiah Strode (q) (USA)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (6) (RUS)Lloyd Glasspool ()5-7 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE)Aleksandar Vukic (4) (AUS)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jenson Brooksby (SE) (USA)Antoine Bellier (SE) (SUI)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer ()Michail Pervolarakis (q) (CYP)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (GER)Emilio Nava (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Drew Baird (WC) (USA)Martin Redlicki (7) (USA)7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jacob Bullard (WC) ()Nicolas Alvarez (IR) (PER)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefan Kozlov (2) (USA)Ronnie Schneider (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Edan Leshem (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Tom Fawcett (USA)Ryan Shane (3) (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (IR) (SUI)Joao Menezes (5) (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Karue Sell (q) (BRA)Ryan Peniston (q) (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (q) (GBR)Eric Hahn (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (IR) (TUR)Bastian Malla (IR) (CHL)5-7 7-6(5) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Isaiah Strode (q) (USA)Alafia Ayeni (USA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Keegan Smith (q) (USA)Sekou Bangoura (8) (USA)7-6(4) 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBoris Arias ()
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Jack Findel-Hawkins ()
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
6-2 6-2
SFJack Findel-Hawkins ()
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
6-1 7-6(4)
SFBoris Arias ()
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Stefan Kozlov (USA)
6-4 6-4
QFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Tom Fawcett (USA)
Ronnie Schneider (USA)
7-5 4-6 10-4
QFLiam Broady (GBR)
Stefan Kozlov (USA)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Anderson Reed (USA)
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
QFBoris Arias ()
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Nicolas Alvarez (PER)
Joao Menezes (BRA)
6-4 6-2
QFJack Findel-Hawkins ()
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
George Goldhoff (USA)
Austin Rapp (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Liam Broady (GBR)
Stefan Kozlov (USA)
Martin Redlicki (USA)
Karue Sell (BRA)
2-6 6-3 16-14
R16Boris Arias ()
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Evan Zhu (USA)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Nicolas Alvarez (PER)
Joao Menezes (BRA)
Jacob Bullard ()
Govind Nanda (USA)
7-6(0) 3-6 10-4
R16Jack Findel-Hawkins ()
Ryan Peniston (GBR)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Gijs Brouwer ()
7-5 6-3
R16George Goldhoff (USA)
Austin Rapp (USA)
Ian Dempster (USA)
Robert Kelly ()
6-4 6-4
R16Tom Fawcett (USA)
Ronnie Schneider (USA)
Quinn Borchard (USA)
Arnau Dachs (ESP)
6-4 7-5
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Alafia Ayeni (USA)
6-4 6-2
R16Edan Leshem (ISR)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Maxime Cressy (FRA)
7-6(7) 2-6 11-9
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Karue Sell (q) (BRA)Alan Kohen ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Michail Pervolarakis (q) (CYP)Yanais Laurent (FRA)5-7 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Keegan Smith (q) (USA)Gonzalo Lama (CHL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Isaiah Strode (q) (USA)Michael Geerts (BEL)4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q1Ryan Peniston (q) (GBR)Govind Nanda (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1JONATHAN Gray (q) (GBR)William Griffith (USA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen ()Strong Kirchheimer (USA)7-6(5) 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (FRA)Lucas Gomez (MEX)7-5 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Michail Pervolarakis (q) (CYP)George Botezan (ROU)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lama (CHL)Aron Hiltzik (USA)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Keegan Smith (q) (USA)Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Michael Geerts (BEL)Miles Jones (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Isaiah Strode (q) (USA)Jack Findel-Hawkins ()6-3 6-7(4) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Govind Nanda (USA)Alec Adamson (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ryan Peniston (q) (GBR)Jacob Dunbar (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3JONATHAN Gray (q) (GBR)Evan Zhu (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3William Griffith (USA)Michael Shabaz (USA)6-7(2) 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3Karue Sell (q) (BRA)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]