ATP M25 Belgrade, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Belgrade, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Belgrade, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2021-06-28Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Belgrade, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Hardt (8) (DOM)Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFNick Hardt (8) (DOM)Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFDaniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Akira Santillan (2) (AUS)5-7 5-3 ret.[H2H]
QFAlexandar Lazarov (BUL)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFNick Hardt (8) (DOM)Skander Mansouri (3) (TUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFDaniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAkira Santillan (2) (AUS)Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Skander Mansouri (3) (TUN)Mirko Martinez (LL) (SUI)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (8) (DOM)Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)6-0 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Jaimee Floyd Angele (q) (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Gorazd Srbljak (LL) (MKD)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Akira Santillan (2) (AUS)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)Luka Petrovic (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)George Botezan (LL) (ROU)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)6-7(6) 7-5 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Skander Mansouri (3) (TUN)Veljko Krstic (WC) ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (LL) (SUI)Lazar Milicevic (WC) ()7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Dusan Milanovic (q) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (8) (DOM)Kristijan Juhas (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaimee Floyd Angele (q) (FRA)Dan Added (7) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Strahinja Rakic (LL) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Colin Sinclair (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Savriyan Danilov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-7(4) 6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (LL) (MKD)Marko Miladinovic (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Ivan Gakhov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Akira Santillan (2) (AUS)Nikola Slavic (q) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGiovanni Oradini (ALT) (ITA)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Andrew Fenty ()
6-3 4-6 10-7
SFGiovanni Oradini (ALT) (ITA)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Alexander Cozbinov (1) (MDA)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
5-7 6-2 10-8
SFDaniel Cukierman (ISR)
Andrew Fenty ()
Zvonimir Babic ()
Fabian Fallert ()
7-6(3) 6-0
QFAlexander Cozbinov (1) (MDA)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)
7-6(5) 7-6(3)
QFGiovanni Oradini (ALT) (ITA)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFZvonimir Babic ()
Fabian Fallert ()
Petar Pjevcevic (ALT) (SRB)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-1 6-0
QFDaniel Cukierman (ISR)
Andrew Fenty ()
Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Alexander Cozbinov (1) (MDA)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Slobodan Cejovic (WC) ()
Milos Mikovic ()
6-1 6-1
R16Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)
Viktor Jovic ()
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
6-3 6-3
R16Giovanni Oradini (ALT) (ITA)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Savriyan Danilov ()
Egor Noskin ()
6-1 3-0 ret.
R16Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Aleksa Bucan (WC) (SRI)
Veljko Krstic ()
6-3 6-3
R16Zvonimir Babic ()
Fabian Fallert ()
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Bogdan Pavel (ROU)
4-6 6-1 10-4
R16Petar Pjevcevic (ALT) (SRB)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
George Gregoriou (WC) ()
Mihailo Savic ()
6-1 6-3
R16Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
2-6 6-3 14-12
R16Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Andrew Fenty ()
Skander Mansouri (2) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Gorazd Srbljak (LL) (MKD)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Strahinja Rakic (LL) (SRB)6-4 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Dusan Milanovic (q) ()Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)3-6 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q1Nikola Slavic (q) (SWE)George Botezan (LL) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jaimee Floyd Angele (q) (FRA)Dusan Obradovic ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Mirko Martinez (LL) (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Viktor Jovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (LL) (MKD)Nicolas Bruna ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Aleksa Mardjonovic ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (LL) (SRB)Tim Heger (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)Giovanni Oradini (ITA)3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Dusan Milanovic (q) ()Egor Noskin ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2George Botezan (LL) (ROU)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikola Slavic (q) (SWE)Toby Martin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Martin Zeljenka (HUN)Matvey Minin (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jaimee Floyd Angele (q) (FRA)Stefan Ivic (_SR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Dusan Obradovic ()Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-4 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Vladislav Melnic (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mirko Martinez (LL) (SUI)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-7(5) 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Viktor Jovic ()Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Alessandro Bellifemine (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)2-6 6-0 12-10[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna ()Aleksandar Mihailovic ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (LL) (MKD)Sava Radovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Mihailo Savic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Mardjonovic ()Valentin Vanta (ROU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (GER)David Valentino Colovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (LL) (SRB)Andrew Fenty ()7-6(5) 6-7(2) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Oradini (ITA)Esteban Bruna ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dusan Milanovic (q) ()Benjamin Niv (BUL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin ()Adam Kovac ()2-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3George Botezan (LL) (ROU)Denys Klok (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-7(5) 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Nikola Slavic (q) (SWE)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin ()Dimitrije Zubac ()6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Mario Aleksic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martin Zeljenka (HUN)George Gregoriou ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (RUS)Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)4-6 7-6(3) 12-10[H2H]
Q3Jaimee Floyd Angele (q) (FRA)Milos Mikovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Ivic (_SR)Drazen Petrovic ()3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic ()Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (FRA)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Aleksa Bucan (SRI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Luka Vukovic (CAN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Aleksandar Tomas ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (LL) (SUI)Maxim Krapivin ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (ROU)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Andreja Petrovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Viktor Jovic ()Aleksa Pisaric ()7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)Daniil Zhibul ()6-4 6-3[H2H]