ATP M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 Event Details:

2020-02-24Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Pedro Cachin (ARG)3-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFPedro Cachin (ARG)Jonas Forejtek ()6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
SFDuje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Yshai Oliel (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFPedro Cachin (ARG)Maxime Hamou (7) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDuje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (ISR)Ben Patael (q) (ISR)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFJonas Forejtek ()Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (ISR)Peter Nagy (q) (HUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jonas Forejtek ()Jules Okala (8) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro Cachin (ARG)Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (q) (ISR)Altug Celikbilek (3) (TUR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (7) (FRA)Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)2-6 7-6(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Edan Leshem (6) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (7) (FRA)Zsombor Piros (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)Ergi Kirkin (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Marsel Ilhan (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)Michael Vrbensky (CZE)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Marko Miladinovic (_SR)1-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Jonas Forejtek ()Alen Avidzba (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (3) (TUR)Aleksandre Metreveli (q) (GEO)5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (q) (HUN)Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)3-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (ISR)Yunseong Chung (5) (KOR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Cem Ilkel (1) (TUR)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (q) (ISR)Renta Tokuda (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Cachin (ARG)Vaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonas Forejtek (1) ()
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 6-4
SFFabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
6-3 7-5
SFJonas Forejtek (1) ()
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
7-5 7-5
QFFabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-1 6-1
QFAltug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Yunseong Chung (KOR)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFJonas Forejtek (1) ()
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
6-4 6-4
QFMaxime Hamou (FRA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Cengiz AKSU (4) (TUN)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Cengiz AKSU (4) (TUN)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-4 6-4
R16Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Jules Okala (FRA)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
6-1 6-0
R16Yunseong Chung (KOR)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
Mustafa Can Gunes (WC) ()
Gokberk Saritas ()
1-6 6-3 10-6
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Marlon Vankan ()
6-2 6-4
R16Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)
Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()
6-3 6-2
R16Jonas Forejtek (1) ()
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
7-5 6-7(6) 10-4
R16Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Alen Avidzba (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Duje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Filip Misolic (AUT)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-7(6) 7-5 10-2[H2H]
Q1Peter Nagy (q) (HUN)Marlon Vankan ()4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Ben Patael (q) (ISR)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aleksandre Metreveli (q) (GEO)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Peter Nagy (q) (HUN)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan ()Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ben Patael (q) (ISR)Gokberk Saritas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Luciano Tacchi ()3-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q2Aleksandre Metreveli (q) (GEO)Davide Pontoglio (ITA)6-1 6-7(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Anze Arh (SLO)3-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q2Duje Ajdukovic (q) (_CR)Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Demian Hulyanich ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (SRB)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-1 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Marco Miceli (ITA)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q2Filip Misolic (AUT)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (SLO)Moritz Stoeger ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Davide Pontoglio (ITA)Domagoj Biljesko ()3-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luciano Tacchi ()Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Mustafa Can Gunes ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Saritas ()Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Amil Dodds ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)Erden Er ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Federico Campana ()7-6(1) 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Demian Hulyanich ()Manuel Gabrielli ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)3-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (RUS)Yu Lun Xie (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco Miceli (ITA)Taras Pakharenko ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Riccardo Di Nocera ()7-6(6) 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Misolic (AUT)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]