ATP M25 Antalya, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Antalya, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Antalya, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2022-02-14Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Antalya, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bonadio (3) (ITA)Martin Cuevas (URU)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
SFMartin Cuevas (URU)Daniel Michalski (8) (POL)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bonadio (3) (ITA)Duje Ajdukovic (2) (_CR)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFMartin Cuevas (URU)Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDaniel Michalski (8) (POL)Titouan Droguet (FRA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bonadio (3) (ITA)Ergi Kirkin (7) (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFDuje Ajdukovic (2) (_CR)Miljan Zekic (6) (SRB)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Martin Cuevas (URU)Maxime Chazal (q) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Titouan Droguet (FRA)Javier Barranco Cosano (4) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (8) (POL)Marsel Ilhan (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (7) (TUR)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (3) (ITA)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (6) (SRB)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)7-5 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (2) (_CR)Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Valentin Vacherot (FRA)Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (q) (FRA)Daniil Golubev (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Martin Cuevas (URU)Alexander Shevchenko (5) ()4-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (4) (ESP)Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Titouan Droguet (FRA)Fausto Tabacco (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (WC) (TUR)Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (8) (POL)Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (7) (TUR)Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Bozo Barun (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Daniel Merida Aguilar (q) ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (3) (ITA)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (6) (SRB)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Rudolf Molleker (_GE)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (2) (_CR)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
6-1 6-3
SFTuna Altuna (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Oleksii Krutykh (4) (UKR)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFTuna Altuna (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFTitouan Droguet (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
7-6(2) 6-1
QFOleksii Krutykh (4) (UKR)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
6-1 7-5
QFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
2-6 6-4 14-12
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
Martin Cuevas (URU)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
7-6(6) 0-6 10-5
R16Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
6-7(2) 6-2 11-9
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Daniil Golubev (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
6-3 6-2
R16Oleksii Krutykh (4) (UKR)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Cheong-Eui Kim (WC) (KOR)
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Ergi Kirkin (2) (TUR)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
7-6(4) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxime Chazal (q) (FRA)Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bozo Barun (q) ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-1 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Adam Moundir ()7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Savva Polukhin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Merida Aguilar (q) ()Nicolas Parizzia ()6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Gabriele Piraino ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maxime Chazal (q) (FRA)Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)Valentin Vanta (ROU)5-7 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q2Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun (q) ()Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Maxim Zhukov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Miha Vetrih ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Adam Moundir ()Edas Butvilas ()4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q2Savva Polukhin (RUS)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Stefano D'Agostino ()3-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski ()Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Merida Aguilar (q) ()Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Parizzia ()Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Lamine Ouahab (DZA)4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Piraino ()Gian Matias DI Natale (ARG)7-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Maxime Chazal (q) (FRA)Enes Donmezer ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Cihan Akay (AUS)4-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Noah Lopez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)Andrei Cuceu ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Cedric Stanke (_GE)4-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun (q) ()Obrad Markovski ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Alberto Bronzetti (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Andrea Fiorentini ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Maxim Zhukov ()Siavash Shirdel ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miha Vetrih ()Federico Marchetti (ITA)6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Jamie Krattiger ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Igor Danich ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edas Butvilas ()Luca Castagnola ()6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Adam Moundir ()Alessio Tramontin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Savva Polukhin (RUS)Miguel Fernando Pereira ()6-2 3-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Richard Zusman (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Togan Tokac ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Victorio Marquiselli ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Igor Shrolik ()6-1 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Stefano D'Agostino ()John Sperle ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski ()Artem Podorozhnyi ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Merida Aguilar (q) ()Matteo Fondriest ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia ()S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)Birtan Duran ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lamine Ouahab (DZA)Imran Sibille (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gian Matias DI Natale (ARG)Pietro Pampanin ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Piraino ()Marco Furlanetto (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]