ATP M25 Antalya, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Antalya, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Antalya, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2022-03-14Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Antalya, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Billy Harris (8) (GBR)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFOleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Moez Echargui (TUN)7-6(0) 7-5[H2H]
SFBilly Harris (8) (GBR)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFMoez Echargui (TUN)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFOleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Alexander Shevchenko (3WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFViacheslav Bielinskyi ()Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFBilly Harris (8) (GBR)Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)6-4 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (ITA)Felix Gill ()6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (TUN)Uladzimir Ignatik (6) (BLR)5-7 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko (3WC) ()Kokoro Isomura (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-7(5) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()Marcel Zielinski (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (8) (GBR)Savva Polukhin (RUS)1-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Denys Klok (UKR)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Felix Gill ()Roman Andres Burruchaga ()1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Uladzimir Ignatik (6) (BLR)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (3WC) ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Ozan Colak (q) ()7-6(6) 6-7(1) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-7(2) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)Rudolf Molleker (5) (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Kazuki Nishiwaki (q) (JPN)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()Billy Blaydes (q) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Denis Yevseyev (4) (KAZ)6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (8) (GBR)Mert Ramadan (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (RUS)Ivan Gakhov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (UKR)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (q) (_AL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Calin Manda (ROU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
6-2 6-4
SFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-3
SFMoez Echargui (TUN)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Jesse De Jager (WC) ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
7-6(4) 6-4
QFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()
Dmytrii Ierokhin ()
6-0 6-2
QFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
6-3 6-2
QFJesse De Jager (WC) ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Felix Gill ()
w/o
QFMoez Echargui (TUN)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Billy Harris (GBR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
7-5 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Credit Chaiyarin ()
Matas Vasiliauskas ()
6-4 6-0
R16Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()
Dmytrii Ierokhin ()
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-4 6-3
R16Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Samuil Konov (ALT) ()
Ilya Snitari ()
6-2 5-7 10-8
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (WC) (_AL)
Ozan Colak ()
6-4 6-2
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Felix Gill ()
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stephanos Schinas ()
6-4 7-5
R16Jesse De Jager (WC) ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
Rudolf Molleker (4) (_GE)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Billy Harris (GBR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Julian Cundom ()
Roland Stuurman ()
6-3 6-4
R16Moez Echargui (TUN)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Ivan Liutarevich (2) (BLR)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Samir Hamza Reguig ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kazuki Nishiwaki (q) (JPN)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Daniel Siniakov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Billy Blaydes (q) ()Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-4 6-7(5) 12-10[H2H]
Q1Ozan Colak (q) ()Philipp Pavlenko ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mohamed Ali Abibsi (q) (_AL)Stephanos Schinas ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev (_KG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Samir Hamza Reguig ()Marco Mania ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kazuki Nishiwaki (q) (JPN)Jamie Krattiger ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Credit Chaiyarin ()Julian Cundom ()6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Matas Vasiliauskas ()Dimitrije Zubac ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Oleg Stepanenko (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Siniakov ()Myroslav Bondar ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka ()Shoki Oshita ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Billy Blaydes (q) ()Michel Hopp ()3-6 7-6(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q2Ozan Colak (q) ()Eskander Guryev ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Philipp Pavlenko ()S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()David Kim (KOR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stephanos Schinas ()Lucas Cotler ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Ali Abibsi (q) (_AL)Alan Postay (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev (_KG)Samuil Konov ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marco Mania ()Dmytrii Ierokhin ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Samir Hamza Reguig ()Andrej Duric (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kazuki Nishiwaki (q) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jamie Krattiger ()Sevastian Tasenkov ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Julian Cundom ()Luca Barbonaglia ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Pavlo Rezoglazov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Cihan Akay (AUS)0-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Dimitrije Zubac ()Mahdi Behboodi ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Eric Padgham ()6-0 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Oleg Stepanenko (UKR)Ege Uzun ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Siniakov ()Siavash Shirdel ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Myroslav Bondar ()Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kokoro Isomura (q) ()Corban Crowther ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Jesse De Jager ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shoki Oshita ()Amirhossein Badi ()6-3 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Billy Blaydes (q) ()Doruk Turknas ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michel Hopp ()Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ozan Colak (q) ()Nidzhat Ibragimov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eskander Guryev ()Basaran Simsek ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Philipp Pavlenko ()Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)Marko Pavicic ()6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3David Kim (KOR)Moein Taheri ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)Parsa Fakhrara ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()Amirhosein Kepadkho ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Roland Stuurman ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Cotler ()Xavier Lawrence ()7-6(4) 2-6 16-14[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (q) (_AL)Yevhenii Bondarenko ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (ARG)Haydar Cem Gokpinar ()6-0 6-0[H2H]