ATP M25+H Rodez, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25+H Rodez, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M25+H Rodez, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2021-10-11Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25+H Rodez, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAntoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Aidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFAidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Martin Damm (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAntoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Artem Dubrivnyy (8) (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMartin Damm (CZE)Yannick Mertens (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFArtem Dubrivnyy (8) (RUS)Gijs Brouwer (3) ()1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Li Tu (q) (AUS)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFAntoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)7-5 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Li Tu (q) (AUS)Alexey Vatutin (1) (RUS)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Yannick Mertens (BEL)Jelle Sels (4) (NLD)6-4 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Aidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)John Echeverria (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gijs Brouwer (3) ()Millen Hurrion (q) ()6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (FRA)Arnaud Bovy ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Martin Damm (CZE)Tristan Schoolkate (q) ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (8) (RUS)Louis Dussin (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (1) (RUS)Dane Sweeny (AUS)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Arnaud Bovy ()Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer (3) ()Kenny De Schepper (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Harold Mayot (6) (FRA)7-6(0) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Louis Dussin (WC) (FRA)Axel Garcian (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (4) (NLD)Rayane Roumane (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Felix Corwin (USA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Tristan Schoolkate (q) ()Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Li Tu (q) (AUS)Timo Legout (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Arthur Fils ()6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Millen Hurrion (q) ()Thibault Verdier (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (8) (RUS)Valentin Royer ()7-6(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (BEL)Blake Ellis (q) (AUS)6-4 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Robert Strombachs ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFelix Corwin (3) (USA)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Gijs Brouwer (1) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
3-6 7-5 10-7
SFFelix Corwin (3) (USA)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Aidan Mchugh (2) (GBR)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
2-6 6-3 10-5
SFGijs Brouwer (1) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
6-2 6-2
QFAidan Mchugh (2) (GBR)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Leo Doukhan (WC) ()
Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
6-1 6-2
QFKenny De Schepper (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
John Echeverria (ESP)
Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFGijs Brouwer (1) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Arthur Fils ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
6-3 7-6(2)
QFFelix Corwin (3) (USA)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Blake Ellis (AUS)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
2-6 7-5 12-10
R16Gijs Brouwer (1) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Maxime Dubouch (WC) ()
Simon Reveniau (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16John Echeverria (ESP)
Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)
Hendrik Jebens (4) ()
Robert Strombachs ()
6-3 3-6 11-9
R16Leo Doukhan (WC) ()
Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
Harold Mayot (WC) (FRA)
Thibault Verdier ()
w/o
R16Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Millen Hurrion ()
6-4 7-5
R16Felix Corwin (3) (USA)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Liova Ajavon ()
Lilian Breut ()
6-4 6-4
R16Arthur Fils ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
6-4 6-4
R16Aidan Mchugh (2) (GBR)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Blake Ellis (AUS)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Li Tu (AUS)
4-6 6-4 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Li Tu (q) (AUS)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Maxence Broville (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Mehdi Sadaoui ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Millen Hurrion (q) ()Maxime Dubouch ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-1 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Tristan Schoolkate (q) ()Hendrik Jebens ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Leo Doukhan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Blake Ellis (q) (AUS)Lilian Breut ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxime Dubouch ()Liova Ajavon ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Sadaoui ()Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Lilian Breut ()Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leo Doukhan ()Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)4-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q3Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]