ATP M25+H Pozoblanco, Wk. 32 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25+H Pozoblanco, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


M25+H Pozoblanco, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2019-08-05Hard
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25+H Pozoblanco, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRayane Roumane (FRA)Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFKonstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFRayane Roumane (FRA)Illya Marchenko (2) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Mick Lescure (IR) (FRA)6-4 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFRayane Roumane (FRA)Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (3) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFIllya Marchenko (2) (UKR)Gabriel Petit (IR) (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (4) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ricardo Ojeda Lara (4) (ESP)Alejandro Reguant (q) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Illya Marchenko (2) (UKR)Anatoliy Petrenko (LL) (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Rayane Roumane (FRA)Tobias Simon (7) (GER)3-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)Pedro VIVES Marcos (IR) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Mick Lescure (IR) (FRA)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (1) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Gabriel Petit (IR) (FRA)Albert Roglan (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (3) (ESP)Eduardo Struvay (COL)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)Tom Jomby (5) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (1) (ESP)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (7) (GER)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (IR) (FRA)Matteo Martineau (6) (FRA)3-6 6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (IR) (ESP)Alejandro Garcia (WC) (ESP)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (IR) (FRA)John Echeverria (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (3) (ESP)Blas Ruiz Romero (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Reguant (q) (ESP)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ricardo Ojeda Lara (4) (ESP)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (IR) (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (FRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (COL)Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)6-7(6) 7-6(7) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Anatoliy Petrenko (LL) (UKR)Peter Bothwell (IRL)2-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Illya Marchenko (2) (UKR)David Jorda Sanchis (q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Albert Roglan (ESP)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (LL) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
7-6(4) 7-5
SFMick Lescure (FRA)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
6-2 6-1
SFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
6-4 7-5
QFMick Lescure (FRA)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Tom Jomby (FRA)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
6-3 7-6(2)
QFPeter Bothwell (IRL)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
5-7 6-3 10-4
QFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Alejandro Garcia (ESP)
Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Mick Lescure (FRA)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Tom Jomby (FRA)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Alejandro Reguant (ESP)
Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL)
6-2 6-4
R16Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
John Echeverria (ESP)
Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()
6-1 6-7(5) 10-5
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Carlos MATARREDONA Valor (ESP)
Javier Molino (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
6-3 1-6 10-8
R16Alejandro Garcia (ESP)
Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
5-7 7-5 10-7
R16Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Blas Ruiz Romero ()
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1David Jorda Sanchis (q) (ESP)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Anatoliy Petrenko (LL) (UKR)6-7(5) 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (LL) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Carlos MATARREDONA Valor (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)Javier Molino (ESP)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP)6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alejandro Reguant (q) (ESP)Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (LL) (ESP)Ojas Rathi (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos MATARREDONA Valor (ESP)Maxim Turyev (RUS)7-6(9) 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()5-7 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (ESP)Jose-Luis Fernandez-Torrico (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (LL) (UKR)David Perez ()6-7(8) 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP)Roman Blokhin (RUS)4-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Reguant (q) (ESP)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)Francisco Perez Bascon ()5-7 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)Arnav Alok Goel (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]