ATP M25+H Plaisir, Wk. 37 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25+H Plaisir, Wk. 37 Discussion!


Share This...


M25+H Plaisir, Wk. 37 Event Details:

2021-09-13Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25+H Plaisir, Wk. 37 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTristan Schoolkate ()Alexandre Reco (q) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFTristan Schoolkate ()Antoine Bellier (5) (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFAlexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Vasil Kirkov (USA)7-5 3-1 ret.[H2H]
QFVasil Kirkov (USA)Thomas Laurent (6) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFTristan Schoolkate ()Jules Marie (FRA)7-6(5) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (5) (SUI)Leny Mitjana (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Tristan Schoolkate ()Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Thomas Laurent (6) (FRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Leny Mitjana (q) (FRA)Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Alexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Jurgen Briand (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (5) (SUI)Michal Dembek (POL)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Jules Marie (FRA)Dane Sweeny (8) (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Donski (CAN)Robin Bertrand (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Vasil Kirkov (USA)Marvin Moeller (3) (_GE)2-6 7-6(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Robin Bertrand (WC) ()Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (7) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Moeller (3) (_GE)Lisandru Rodriguez (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (USA)Melvin Manuel (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (CAN)Quentin Robert (1994) ()7-5 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Jules Marie (FRA)Arthur Fils ()6-1 2-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Dane Sweeny (8) (AUS)Louis Dussin (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (FRA)Tobias Simon (2) (GER)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (5) (SUI)Oscar Moraing (LL) (GER)7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (q) (FRA)Johannes Haerteis (1) (GER)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Arthur Bouquier (q) ()6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (POL)Liova Ajavon (q) ()6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Thomas Laurent (6) (FRA)Filip Bergevi (WC) (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)2-6 7-6(4) 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Tristan Schoolkate ()Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHendrik Jebens (4) ()
Niklas Schell (_GE)
Filip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-2 7-6(0)
SFHendrik Jebens (4) ()
Niklas Schell (_GE)
Arthur Bouquier (2) ()
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
7-6(4) 7-6(6)
SFFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Marvin Moeller (_GE)
2-6 6-4 10-4
QFHendrik Jebens (4) ()
Niklas Schell (_GE)
Alexandre Reco (WC) (FRA)
Nicolas Rousset (FRA)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFVasil Kirkov (USA)
Marvin Moeller (_GE)
Arthur Fils ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
4-6 6-3 10-7
QFFilip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)
Alessio Tramontin ()
6-2 4-6 10-6
QFArthur Bouquier (2) ()
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Alexandre Reco (WC) (FRA)
Nicolas Rousset (FRA)
Thibaud Maxant (WC) ()
Matthieu Richerd ()
6-2 6-1
R16Arthur Fils ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Marvin Moeller (_GE)
Michal Dembek (3) (POL)
Alexander Donski (CAN)
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)
Alessio Tramontin ()
Alexandre Fantou (WC) ()
Melvin Manuel ()
7-5 6-4
R16Filip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Thomas Laurent (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
6-2 6-7(4) 10-2
R16Hendrik Jebens (4) ()
Niklas Schell (_GE)
Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Quentin Robert (1994) ()
6-2 4-6 12-10
R16Tristan Schoolkate ()
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)
Charles Minc (FRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Arthur Bouquier (2) ()
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Robin Bertrand ()
Louis Dussin (FRA)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Arthur Bouquier (q) ()Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Oscar Moraing (LL) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Liova Ajavon (q) ()Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)2-6 7-6(7) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Leny Mitjana (q) (FRA)Hugo Pierre (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Arslanbek Temirhanov ()6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Arthur Bouquier (q) ()Nicolas Rousset (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Liova Ajavon (q) ()Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)Jimmy Yang (_GE)6-7(5) 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q2Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Leny Mitjana (q) (FRA)Hendrik Jebens ()5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pierre (FRA)Alessio Tramontin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)Warren Sinius ()2-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Jordan Betesh (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oscar Moraing (LL) (GER)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Arslanbek Temirhanov ()Maxence Broville (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Thibaud Maxant ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Lilian Breut ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Leny Mitjana (q) (FRA)Adrien Gobat (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Leo Deflandre ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alessio Tramontin ()Sebastian Bahamondes ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)Florent Casays (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jimmy Yang (_GE)Max Ginefri ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Rousset (FRA)Timofey Stepanov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bouquier (q) ()Alen Moritz Hodzic ()7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Kalomm Panzo ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Liova Ajavon (q) ()Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)Antoine Vincent (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pierre (FRA)Benjamin Ginefri ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)Max Cunat ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Warren Sinius ()Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Rudy Ceccon ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thibaud Maxant ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)w/o[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (FRA)Arthur Bonnaud ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arslanbek Temirhanov ()Yann Lemousse Ducis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Reco (q) (FRA)Charles Minc (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Edouard Villoslada ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Paul Gueye (FRA)Matt Ponchet ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oscar Moraing (LL) (GER)Leo Doukhan ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jordan Betesh (FRA)Thijmen Loof ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lilian Breut ()Allan Deschamps (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Matthieu Richerd ()6-4 6-3[H2H]