ATP M15 Wroclaw, Wk. 27 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Wroclaw, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Wroclaw, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2019-07-01Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Wroclaw, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Petr Nouza (7) (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFPetr Nouza (7) (CZE)Alexey Zakharov ()6-2 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFVaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Alexander Shevchenko ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexander Shevchenko ()Tomas Jirousek ()3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFPetr Nouza (7) (CZE)Michal Dembek (POL)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFVaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexey Zakharov ()Maciej Rajski (POL)7-6(5) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Tomas Jirousek ()Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Michael Vrbensky (2) (CZE)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Alexey Zakharov ()Kristian Lozan (8) (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Michal Dembek (POL)Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko ()Yann Wojcik (q) ()5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R16Petr Nouza (7) (CZE)Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Piotr Grynkowski (q) (POL)6-4 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Kacper Zuk (6) (POL)7-6(3) 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexey Zakharov ()Filip Kolasinski (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko ()David Poljak (4) (CZE)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (8) (RUS)Piotr Galus (WC) (POL)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Yann Wojcik (q) ()Juliusz Bienkiewicz (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)7-6(6) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (POL)Petr Hajek ()6-4 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomas Jirousek ()Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (7) (CZE)Jan Zielinski (WC) (POL)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)5-7 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (2) (CZE)Carl Soderlund (q) (SWE)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Jan Galka (POL)
Piotr Galus (POL)
6-4 6-3
SFJan Galka (POL)
Piotr Galus (POL)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-1 6-3
SFJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFJan Galka (POL)
Piotr Galus (POL)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
6-2 6-2
QFPetr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-1 6-4
QFJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
6-2 6-3
QFMikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
6-4 6-1
R16Petr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Filip Kolasinski ()
Martins Rocens (LAT)
3-6 6-3 10-6
R16Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
7-5 6-3
R16Jan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
David Poljak (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-4 5-7 10-2
R16Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
6-2 4-6 10-3
R16Michal Dembek (POL)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
7-5 6-1
R16Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Brandon Murphy ()
7-5 4-6 10-7
R16Jan Galka (POL)
Piotr Galus (POL)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
6-1 2-6 13-11
R16Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)
Kevin Portmann (ITA)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Hasan Ibrahim ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yann Wojcik (q) ()Roger Rogowski ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Piotr Grynkowski (q) (POL)Martins Rocens (LAT)3-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q1Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)Tomas Liska (SVK)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Carl Soderlund (q) (SWE)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bessire (q) (ITA)Michal Skonieczny (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Samuel Puskar (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik (q) ()Brandon Murphy ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Roger Rogowski ()Marek Semjan (SVK)6-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Michal Sapala (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (SVK)Sandro Szic ()2-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)Michal Mikula (POL)3-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (q) (POL)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Stephanos Schinas ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesco Bessire (ITA)Bartosz Bujakiewicz (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (POL)Petr Michnev (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carl Soderlund (q) (SWE)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Sebastian Brzezinski ()6-0 6-4[H2H]