ATP M15 Wels, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Wels, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Wels, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Wels, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Erler (1) (AUT)Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAlexander Erler (1) (AUT)Tomas Jirousek ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (q) (CRO)Mick Veldheer ()4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexander Erler (1) (AUT)Tom Kocevar-Desman (7) (SLO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (q) (CRO)Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFMick Veldheer ()Arklon Huertas Del Pino (6) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFTomas Jirousek ()Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Bogdan Bobrov (8) (RUS)3-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Erler (1) (AUT)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Mick Veldheer ()Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)Sandro Kopp (SE) (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (6) ()Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (7) (SLO)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Tomas Jirousek ()Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (8) (RUS)Dominik Palan ()6-1 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (6) ()Benedikt Emesz (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Lucas Krainer (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (3) (LVA)Marek Semjan (SVK)1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (7) (SLO)Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Moritz Thiem (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (1) (AUT)Toby Martin ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Filip Duda (CZE)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (SE) (AUT)Janis Podzus (q) (LVA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Bjorn Nareyka (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomas Jirousek ()David Szintai (q) (HUN)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Christian Lindell (2) (SWE)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Sven Lah (SLO)
Toby Martin ()
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-2 6-3
SFAziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Sven Lah (SLO)
Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)
Yvo Panak (CZE)
w/o
SFToby Martin ()
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
David Szintai (HUN)
6-1 6-4
QFIsa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)
Yvo Panak (CZE)
Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
7-5 6-1
QFToby Martin ()
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Lucas Krainer (AUT)
6-0 6-2
QFBogdan Bobrov (RUS)
David Szintai (HUN)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-4 6-2
QFAziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Sven Lah (SLO)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
6-3 6-4
R16Toby Martin ()
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Teodor Giusca (ROU)
Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
6-1 1-6 12-10
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
David Szintai (HUN)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
6-2 5-7 10-6
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
Peter Balla (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
6-2 6-3
R16Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Sven Lah (SLO)
Tomas Liska (SVK)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
6-3 6-1
R16Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)
Yvo Panak (CZE)
Christopher Hutterer (AUT)
Moritz Thiem (AUT)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Dominik Palan ()
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Lucas Krainer (AUT)
Andreas Kramer (AUT)
Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Edward Hubner (GBR)4-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q1Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Igor Shrolik ()6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)Sven Lah (SLO)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Szintai (q) (HUN)Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Janis Podzus (q) (LVA)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Domagoj Biljesko ()4-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Teodor Giusca (ROU)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Janis Podzus (q) (LVA)Johannes Bangratz (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luis Humberto Lopez (MEX)Bogdan Pavel (ROU)2-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3David Szintai (q) (HUN)Luka Mrsic ()2-6 6-4 14-12[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)Evzen Holis ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sven Lah (SLO)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)7-6(3) 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)7-6(5) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Robert Steinhauser ()5-7 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Teodor Giusca (ROU)Niklas Waldner ()1-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q3Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Stefano Pyringer (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik ()Samuel Puskar (SVK)7-6(6) 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (GBR)Alexander Schager (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Christopher Hutterer (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]