ATP M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Rigele Te (8) (CHN)7-6(2) 7-6(0)[H2H]
SFRigele Te (8) (CHN)Pedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFPedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFRigele Te (8) (CHN)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFArthur Reymond (FRA)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Yecong He (6) (CHN)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Rafael Matos (4) (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (FRA)Xin Gao (CHN)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Rigele Te (8) (CHN)Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (4) (BRA)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)Aoran Wang (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Rigele Te (8) (CHN)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Jaume Pla Malfeito (3) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)David Cao Pardal (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Xin Gao (CHN)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Yecong He (6) (CHN)Sheil Kotecha (q) (_KE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Maxime Mora (FRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)Tomas Curras Abasolo (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (q) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Xin Gao (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
7-5 6-2
SFXin Gao (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-1
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-7(7) 6-2 11-9
QFPedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)
Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)
6-2 7-6(4)
QFXin Gao (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFAlberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Xavier Gabarro (ESP)
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)
6-4 6-0
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Maxime Mora (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
David Cao Pardal ()
Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (ESP)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Xin Gao (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
Victor Casadevall Gras ()
Pol Fernandez (ESP)
6-4 6-4
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
1-6 6-2 10-5
R16Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)
Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Xavier Gabarro (ESP)
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()
Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
IAGO FERNANDEZ-REIJA Varela (ESP)
Roberto Rodriguez Vazquez (MEX)
6-1 6-4
R16Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Sheil Kotecha (_KE)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Jordan Chiu (USA)
Vito Dell'elba (ITA)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sheil Kotecha (q) (_KE)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Cameron Henricy Trigolos ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Jordan Chiu (USA)5-7 7-5 10-2[H2H]
Q1Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (q) (ESP)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Victor Casadevall Gras ()5-7 7-6(4) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Joao Sousa 2 ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jordan Chiu (USA)Roger Ordeig (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Oscar Traviesa Mola ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carles Batlle (ESP)Simon ARCA Costas (ESP)4-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)Roberto Rodriguez Vazquez (MEX)3-6 6-1 10-0[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)Ruben Busch (_GE)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]