ATP M15 Velenje, Wk. 27 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Velenje, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M15 Velenje, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2022-07-04Clay
OutdoorSlovenia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Velenje, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVilius Gaubas ()Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFVilius Gaubas ()Filip Jeff Planinsek (WC) ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (CRO)Jiri Barnat (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFVilius Gaubas ()Lukas Pokorny ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFFilip Jeff Planinsek (WC) ()Nemanja Malesevic (q) (BIH)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFJiri Barnat (q) ()Filip Duda (CZE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Lukas Pokorny ()Jerome Kym (1) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Vilius Gaubas ()Michal Novansky (LL) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Filip Jeff Planinsek (WC) ()Lucas Krainer (4) (AUT)7-6(0) 7-5[H2H]
R16Nemanja Malesevic (q) (BIH)Kirill Kivattsev (7) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Jiri Barnat (q) ()Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Filip Duda (CZE)Alessandro Ragazzi (8) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Miha Vetrih (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jerome Kym (1) ()Luka Mikrut ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Pokorny ()Milos Karol ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Vilius Gaubas ()Paul Woerner (LL) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Novansky (LL) ()Amaury Raynel (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (4) (AUT)Brandon Walkin (AUS)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Filip Jeff Planinsek (WC) ()Jan Dimitrijevic (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Nemanja Malesevic (q) (BIH)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (7) (RUS)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Davide Galoppini (5) (ITA)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Jiri Barnat (q) ()Viktor Jovic ()7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ragazzi (8) (ITA)Maj Premzl (WC) ()2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Duda (CZE)Pavel Nejedly (3) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Andrea Picchione (6) (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Miha Vetrih (WC) ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)Tomas Jirousek ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Sebastian Prechtel (2) (GER)0-6 7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (2) (FRA)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Jiri Barnat (3) ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
6-1 6-2
SFJiri Barnat (3) ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Undecided
6-1 6-2
SFConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (2) (FRA)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Undecided
6-4 6-2
QFUndecided
Milos Karol (1) ()
Lukas Pokorny ()
6-4 6-3
QFJiri Barnat (3) ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Undecided
6-1 6-4
QFUndecided
Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
6-7(5) 6-3 10-8
QFConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (2) (FRA)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
6-2 6-1
R16Milos Karol (1) ()
Lukas Pokorny ()
Undecided
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 2-6 10-6
R16Jiri Barnat (3) ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Undecided
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Undecided
Akram El Sallaly (EGY)
Lucas Krainer (AUT)
6-4 2-6 12-10
R16Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-3 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Admir Kalender (_CR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (2) (FRA)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Undecided
5-7 6-4 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nemanja Malesevic (q) (BIH)Paul Woerner (LL) (GER)4-6 7-6(3) 12-10[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Nicolas Zanellato ()7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Michal Novansky (LL) ()7-6(4) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Eric Morris (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Edoardo Zanada ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Amaury Raynel (q) ()Igor Shrolik ()6-4 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (LL) (GER)Tomislav Podvinski ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nemanja Malesevic (q) (BIH)Jan Kupcic ()6-1 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Zanellato ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Davide Tortora ()6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Samuel Puskar (SVK)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michal Novansky (LL) ()Giovanni Calvano (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eric Morris (USA)Matic Kriznik ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Alessandro Bellifemine (ITA)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Zanada ()Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)7-6(5) 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Jiri Barnat (q) ()Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Amaury Raynel (q) ()Sebastian Sorger ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Igor Shrolik ()Admir Kalender (_CR)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (LL) (GER)Dario ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Podvinski ()Tim Heger (GER)6-3 6-7(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Jan Kupcic ()Pijus Vaitiekunas ()6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Malesevic (q) (BIH)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Zanellato ()Jakub Kroslak ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Alexander Richards ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Davide Tortora ()Josip Simundza ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Matic Dimic (SLO)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Zan Mark Mihovec ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (SVK)Maxime Dubouch ()6-2 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Michal Novansky (LL) ()Patrik Jurina ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Calvano (ITA)Tomas Lanik ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matic Kriznik ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eric Morris (USA)Matija Zugic (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Bellifemine (ITA)Lun Obrul ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)Radovan Michalik ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Zanada ()Egor Novikov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule ()Luka Miklavcic ()3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Strahinja Musicki ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amaury Raynel (q) ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Sorger ()Akram El Sallaly (EGY)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik ()Nik Mikovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Admir Kalender (_CR)Maxim Zhukov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]