ATP M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2020-11-09Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
SFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Thomas Laurent (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFThomas Laurent (FRA)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Pedro Cachin (6) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Gianluigi Quinzi (7) (ITA)7-6(7) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Ivan Gakhov (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Thomas Laurent (FRA)Eric Vanshelboim (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro Cachin (6) (ARG)Abedallah Shelbayh (WC) ()6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gianluigi Quinzi (7) (ITA)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-7(4) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Marco Trungelliti (1) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (RUS)Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Oriol Roca Batalla (4) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Felix Gill ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Thomas Laurent (FRA)Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim (q) ()Raul Brancaccio (5) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pedro Cachin (6) (ARG)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Abedallah Shelbayh (WC) ()Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-2 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Pedro VIVES Marcos (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gianluigi Quinzi (7) (ITA)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (ITA)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAbedallah Shelbayh (WC) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
7-5 6-3
SFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
6-4 3-6 13-11
SFAbedallah Shelbayh (WC) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-4 3-6 10-5
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Marco Trungelliti (ARG)
6-3 5-7 10-5
QFHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-3 6-1
QFAbedallah Shelbayh (WC) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
3-6 7-6(3) 10-8
QFIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
2-6 6-3 11-9
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (1) (ITA)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
6-3 6-2
R16Johan Nikles (SUI)
Marco Trungelliti (ARG)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
6-2 3-6 10-6
R16Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Javier Barranco Cosano (4) (ESP)
Pedro Cachin (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
4-6 6-3 10-3
R16Abedallah Shelbayh (WC) ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez ()
6-2 6-3
R16Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Nikolay Nedelchev (WC) ()
Richard Zusman (USA)
6-1 6-0
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Michael Zhu (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Eric Vanshelboim (q) ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Nikolay Nedelchev ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Cayetano March (_EC)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)Damien Wenger (SUI)3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Lamine Ouahab (DZA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Mathys Erhard (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxence Beauge (FRA)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eric Vanshelboim (q) ()Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)7-6(10) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Xavi Matas Ortega ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Nedelchev ()Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)7-5 5-7 10-2[H2H]
Q2Cayetano March (_EC)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)Francisco Andreu Garcia ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Damien Wenger (SUI)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lamine Ouahab (DZA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)1-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Lluc Mir Anglada ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mathys Erhard (FRA)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-1 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Maxence Beauge (FRA)Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Francesc Costa Otal ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eric Vanshelboim (q) ()Maxime Mora (FRA)6-7(2) 7-6(5) 12-10[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Albert Roglan (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Xavi Matas Ortega ()Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Nedelchev ()Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-4 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Cayetano March (_EC)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Miguel Damas (ESP)5-7 7-6(5) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Diego Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-2 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)Matthew Mosejczuk ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francisco Andreu Garcia ()Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (SUI)Mario Gonzalez Fernandez ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lamine Ouahab (DZA)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Michael Zhu (USA)6-1 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)1-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)7-5 6-7(5) 10-7[H2H]