ATP M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2019-05-13Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOrlando Luz (4) (BRA)Rafael Matos (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFRafael Matos (BRA)Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
SFOrlando Luz (4) (BRA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFJordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (4) (BRA)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)6-7(7) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFRafael Matos (BRA)Facundo Diaz Acosta (7) ()7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R16Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Rafael Matos (BRA)Alex Martinez (JR) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (7) ()Federico Zeballos ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (q) (ESP)Dan Added (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (4) (BRA)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Michael Geerts (8) (BEL)w/o[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (q) (ESP)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Afonso Salgado (LL) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (4) (BRA)Maxime Mora (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Adria FOCHS Diaz (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Dan Added (6) (FRA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)4-6 6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (7) ()Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (8) (BEL)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (JR) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex Martinez (JR) ()Albano Olivetti (3) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (q) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (BRA)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (5) (BRA)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (LL) (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
1-6 6-4 11-9
SFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
6-3 6-3
SFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Dan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFSergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
Max Alcala Gurri ()
Carles Batlle (ESP)
6-1 6-0
QFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Nikolay Nedelchev ()
Alan Vilaro (ESP)
6-0 6-2
QFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
6-1 6-3
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Pol Fernandez (ESP)
6-1 6-0
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Vito Dell'elba (ITA)
Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
6-2 6-2
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Zane Khan ()
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
w/o
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Francisco Dias (PRT)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
w/o
R16Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Pol Fernandez (ESP)
Harrison Lombe (AUS)
Richard Zusman (USA)
6-3 6-7(6) 10-5
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP)
Sergey Shipilov ()
6-2 6-2
R16Max Alcala Gurri ()
Carles Batlle (ESP)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
3-6 4-4 ret.
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
3-6 7-6(3) 13-11
R16Nikolay Nedelchev ()
Alan Vilaro (ESP)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
6-4 3-6 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)3-6 7-5 13-11[H2H]
Q1Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (q) (ESP)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-2 6-7(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (q) (ESP)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Florent Bax (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Afonso Salgado (LL) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Francisco Dias (PRT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Andrew Alexander Watson ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Afonso Salgado (LL) ()Carles Batlle (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (FRA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Sergey Shipilov ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francisco Dias (PRT)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Alexander Romay ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Nikolay Nedelchev ()2-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Alberto COLAS Sanchez (LL) (ESP)Arnau Miralles Lopez ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Michael Alejandro Beltran Rubio ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (q) (ESP)John Echeverria (ESP)2-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)Kristjan Tamm (EST)3-6 7-6(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (q) (ESP)Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]