ATP M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2021-05-10Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Martin Cuevas (URU)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Facundo Diaz Acosta (4) ()4-6 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFMartin Cuevas (URU)Tiago Cacao ()3-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
QFFacundo Diaz Acosta (4) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFTiago Cacao ()Rayane Roumane (6) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFMartin Cuevas (URU)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (4) ()Johan Nikles (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (7) (BRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Rayane Roumane (6) (FRA)Niels Visker (q) ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Tiago Cacao ()Martin Damm (CZE)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Martin Cuevas (URU)Ivan Gakhov (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Rishab Agarwal (q) (IND)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Timo Legout ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (4) ()Thomas Laurent (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (q) (ESP)6-7(2) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (7) (BRA)Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (6) (FRA)Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Niels Visker (q) ()Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Tiago Cacao ()Pedro Boscardin Dias ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Vladyslav Orlov (3) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Cuevas (URU)Alex Rybakov (8) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (RUS)Bruno Kuzuhara ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Daniel Rincon (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Rishab Agarwal (q) (IND)Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)7-5 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMartin Damm (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Francisco Cabral (1) ()
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
6-4 7-6(4)
SFFrancisco Cabral (1) ()
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
7-6(4) 7-5
SFMartin Damm (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Martin Cuevas (4) (URU)
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
6-3 6-7(8) 10-7
QFFrancisco Cabral (1) ()
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
2-6 6-3 10-2
QFGeorgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-3 6-1
QFMartin Cuevas (4) (URU)
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Daniel Rincon ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
w/o
QFMartin Damm (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
6-2 4-6 10-4
R16Francisco Cabral (1) ()
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
6-3 7-5
R16Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez ()
6-4 6-2
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Eduardo Pobes (WC) ()
Sandro Szic ()
6-0 6-2
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
3-6 7-6(7) 10-2
R16Daniel Rincon ()
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Martin Cuevas (4) (URU)
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)
Richard Zusman (USA)
6-0 6-1
R16Theo Arribage (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
5-7 6-1 10-5
R16Martin Damm (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
7-6(1) 3-6 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Diego Barreto Sanchez ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (q) (ESP)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-7(5) 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Niels Visker (q) ()Francisco Cabral ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Rishab Agarwal (q) (IND)Cayetano March (_EC)5-7 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q1Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Roman Andres Burruchaga ()6-3 6-7(2) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Pedro Araujo (PRT)6-0 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Xavi Matas Ortega ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Daniel Merida Aguilar ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-2 6-7(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Diego Barreto Sanchez ()Facundo Juarez (ARG)2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-1 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (q) (ESP)Axel Garcian ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-1 4-6 13-11[H2H]
Q2Niels Visker (q) ()Pierre Delage (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Francisco Cabral ()Ryan Nijboer (NLD)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Cayetano March (_EC)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rishab Agarwal (q) (IND)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-1 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q2Roman Andres Burruchaga ()Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro Araujo (PRT)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-7(7) 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q2Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)2-6 6-3 10-1[H2H]
Q2Xavi Matas Ortega ()Edouard Villoslada ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Lopez San Martin (q) (ESP)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Merida Aguilar ()Luis Faria (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Facundo Juarez (ARG)Michael Zhu (USA)4-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Diego Barreto Sanchez ()Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Inaki Cabrera Bello ()Jordi Garcia Mestre ()6-4 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (q) (ESP)Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Axel Garcian ()Georgios Nouchakis ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Pedro Iamachkine (PER)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pierre Delage (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Niels Visker (q) ()Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cabral ()Rafael Giotis ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ryan Nijboer (NLD)Matvey Minin (RUS)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Clement Deleersnyder ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cayetano March (_EC)Lluc Mir Anglada ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rishab Agarwal (q) (IND)Sandro Szic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Ilya Snitari ()7-6(4) 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Andres Burruchaga ()Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Pablo Alemany ()6-1 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Eduardo Pobes ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Araujo (PRT)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)4-6 6-0 10-5[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Itai Vasershtein ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Xavi Matas Ortega ()Taiyo Yamanaka ()7-5 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Edouard Villoslada ()Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()5-2 ret.[H2H]