ATP M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 37 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 37 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 37 Event Details:

2021-09-13Clay
OutdoorMontenegro
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 37 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Felix Gill ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFFelix Gill ()Timo Legout ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFAlejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Mariano Navone (8) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFFelix Gill ()Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)6-2 ret.[H2H]
QFAlejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFTimo Legout ()Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFMariano Navone (8) ()Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)7-6(1) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Gabriele Piraino (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Timo Legout ()Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Felix Gill ()Andrea Basso (5) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Stefano Reitano (q) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Hamid Reza Nadaf (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone (8) ()Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Hamid Reza Nadaf (WC) ()Savriyan Danilov (6) ()7-6(2) 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()Takashi Saito (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Felix Gill ()Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Mikhail Yehayan (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Drazen Petrovic (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (SWE)Petar Jovanovic (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone (8) ()Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Alexandre Aubriot (LL) ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Stefano Reitano (q) (ITA)Matteo Donati (ITA)5-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (5) (ITA)Stefan Palosi (ROU)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Edoardo Zanada (q) ()5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Max Houkes ()
Andrea Basso (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
7-5 6-1
SFMarat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Max Houkes ()
Marcello Serafini ()
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()
6-2 6-7(0) 10-3
SFAndrea Basso (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Felix Gill (2) ()
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
2-6 7-6(5) 10-8
QFMarat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Max Houkes ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Alan Postay (ARG)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFMarcello Serafini ()
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()
Franco Emanuel Egea (4) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
6-2 6-2
QFAndrea Basso (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
6-4 7-5
QFFelix Gill (2) ()
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Maxim Krapivin ()
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Maxim Krapivin ()
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Rrezart Cungu (WC) (MNE)
Danilo Raicevic ()
6-4 6-3
R16Andrea Basso (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
William Ma (AUS)
Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)
7-5 6-2
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (4) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Alexandre Aubriot ()
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Alan Postay (ARG)
Artsiom Dabryian (WC) (BLR)
Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)
6-0 6-2
R16Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Max Houkes ()
Mariano Navone ()
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
6-0 6-4
R16Felix Gill (2) ()
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Keisuke Saitoh ()
2-6 6-4 10-8
R16Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
Alec Deckers (WC) ()
Deney Wassermann (NLD)
5-7 6-4 12-10
R16Marcello Serafini ()
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Gabriele Piraino ()
7-6(2) 4-6 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Max Houkes ()4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Marcello Serafini ()5-7 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Alessandro Procopio (ITA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefano Reitano (q) (ITA)Danilo Raicevic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)Deney Wassermann (NLD)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Alexandre Aubriot (LL) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes ()Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Jerko Brkic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Procopio (ITA)Daniel Ibragimov ()4-6 6-2 13-11[H2H]
Q2Stefano Reitano (q) (ITA)Frane Nincevic (_CR)2-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q2Danilo Raicevic ()Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Marcello Serafini ()Dominik Thuri Nagy ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Piraino (q) ()Leonardo Rossi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Aubriot (LL) ()Keisuke Saitoh ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Deney Wassermann (NLD)Eric Morris (USA)6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)Niccolo Inserra (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Shendrit Deari ()6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Alec Deckers ()4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Dominik Thuri Nagy ()Aleksa Krivokapic ()5-7 7-6(3) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Granit Bajraliu ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jerko Brkic ()Lior Goldenberg (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov ()Emil Dapcevic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Procopio (ITA)William Ma (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefano Reitano (q) (ITA)Alan Postay (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danilo Raicevic ()Giannicola Misasi ()6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Inserra (ITA)Milo Gazivoda ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eric Morris (USA)Maxim Krapivin ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Aubriot (LL) ()Admir Kalender (_CR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Rossi ()Felipe Mikkelsen ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Flemming Peters ()6-3 0-6 10-6[H2H]