ATP M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 35 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2021-08-30Clay
OutdoorMontenegro
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Ulcinj, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFGergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Eric Vanshelboim (1) ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFEric Vanshelboim (1) ()Rrezart Cungu (WC) (MNE)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFGergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()7-6(5) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
QFIgnacio Carou (ARG)Gabriel Donev ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Cayetano March (5) (_EC)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Eric Vanshelboim (1) ()Dominik Palan ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Rrezart Cungu (WC) (MNE)Jean Thirouin (6) (USA)6-7(6) 6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Matthew Dellavedova (LL) (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Antonio Massara (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)Vasil Kirkov (4) (USA)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Cayetano March (5) (_EC)Aristotelis Thanos (LL) ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim (1) ()Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)7-6(2) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Dominik Palan ()Stefan Popovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (WC) (MNE)Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Jean Thirouin (6) (USA)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (3) ()Artsiom Dabryian (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Matthew Dellavedova (LL) (AUS)Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (ITA)Ioannis Xilas (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (7) (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev ()Viktor Jovic (q) ()6-2 6-7(2) 3-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Ignacio Carou (ARG)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (4) (USA)Luca Teboul (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Cayetano March (5) (_EC)Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R32Aristotelis Thanos (LL) ()Duje Kekez (CRO)2-6 7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (2) (ARG)Felipe Derdoy (LL) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan Pablo Paz (1) (ARG)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Gabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
SFJuan Pablo Paz (1) (ARG)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Aziz Kijametovic (3) (BIH)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-2 3-6 10-8
SFGabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
2-6 7-5 10-7
QFJuan Pablo Paz (1) (ARG)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Ioannis Xilas ()
6-3 6-2
QFAziz Kijametovic (3) (BIH)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Obrad Markovski ()
7-5 4-6 14-12
QFDuje Kekez (4) (CRO)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Pietro Marino ()
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()
w/o
QFGabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Ignacio Carou (2) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
6-2 6-2
R16Juan Pablo Paz (1) (ARG)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Aleksa Mardjonovic (WC) ()
Matija Zugic (_SR)
6-1 4-6 10-4
R16Aristotelis Thanos ()
Ioannis Xilas ()
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
1-6 6-4 10-7
R16Aziz Kijametovic (3) (BIH)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Viktor Jovic ()
Stefan Popovic ()
w/o
R16Tomislav Jotovski ()
Obrad Markovski ()
Bozo Barun (WC) ()
Dimitrije Zubac ()
6-4 6-1
R16Pietro Marino ()
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri ()
Leonardo Catani ()
Horst Rieder (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Felipe Derdoy (ARG)
Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)
6-3 4-6 17-15
R16Gabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
Ammar Elamin ()
4-6 6-4 10-5
R16Ignacio Carou (2) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)
Maxim Krapivin ()
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()Aristotelis Thanos (LL) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Felipe Derdoy (LL) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Viktor Jovic (q) ()Aleksa Krivokapic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)Dusan Obradovic ()6-4 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q1Ioannis Xilas (q) ()Matthew Dellavedova (LL) (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pietro Marino (q) ()Aleksa Mardjonovic ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Aristotelis Thanos (LL) ()Danilo Raicevic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()Ivan Manasov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Petar Jovanovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Felipe Derdoy (LL) (ARG)Dimitrije Zubac ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Viktor Jovic (q) ()Leonardo Catani ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Krivokapic ()Maxim Krapivin ()6-2 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Dusan Obradovic ()Stefan Vujic (AUS)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)3-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q2Ioannis Xilas (q) ()Bozo Barun ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matthew Dellavedova (LL) (AUS)Milo Gazivoda ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pietro Marino (q) ()Aleksandar Mihailovic ()5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Mardjonovic ()Obrad Markovski ()6-7(4) 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Aristotelis Thanos (LL) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danilo Raicevic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Manasov ()Aleksandr Kalinin ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Tomas (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petar Jovanovic ()Oliver Jevtovic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dimitrije Zubac ()Boris Petrovic (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (LL) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Viktor Jovic (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Catani ()Ognjen Pavlovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Krivokapic ()Ammar Elamin ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Vujic (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)Horst Rieder (ITA)6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Xilas (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milo Gazivoda ()Matija Zugic (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (LL) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pietro Marino (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Mihailovic ()Luca Moro Almeida ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Mardjonovic ()Nicholas Daskalovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()ByeBye[H2H]