ATP M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2021-05-10Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FElmar Ejupovic (4) (GER)Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFMichael Geerts (1) (BEL)Timo Stodder (q) ()6-3 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (4) (GER)Sebastian Fanselow (2) (GER)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFMichael Geerts (1) (BEL)Lucas Gerch (6) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFTimo Stodder (q) ()Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (4) (GER)Yannick Mertens (7) (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFSebastian Fanselow (2) (GER)Louis Wessels (5) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)Remy Bertola (LL) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Gerch (6) ()Kai Wehnelt ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Dan Added (3) (FRA)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Timo Stodder (q) ()Luca Van Assche ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Yannick Mertens (7) (BEL)Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (4) (GER)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Louis Wessels (5) ()Marlon Vankan (LL) ()4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Sebastian Fanselow (2) (GER)Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola (LL) ()Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt ()Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)6-1 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (6) ()Max Hans Rehberg (WC) ()6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Dan Added (3) (FRA)Mattia Bellucci (q) ()4-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder (q) ()Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)6-1 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Van Assche ()Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (7) (BEL)Max Wiskandt ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (WC) ()1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Gauthier Onclin (BEL)7-6(0) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (4) (GER)Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels (5) ()Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Alexander Mannapov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Amaury Raynel (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Fanselow (2) (GER)Maximilian Dietel (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (1) (FRA)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-4 6-4
SFDan Added (1) (FRA)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Constantin Schmitz (3) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
6-2 5-7 10-5
SFJuan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mats Hermans (2) ()
Glenn Smits (NLD)
6-3 3-6 10-4
QFDan Added (1) (FRA)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Tom Gentzsch (WC) ()
Marvin Greven ()
6-3 6-4
QFConstantin Schmitz (3) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Hazem Naow (SYR)
6-4 6-3
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mike Doering ()
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()
6-1 6-1
QFMats Hermans (2) ()
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Remy Bertola ()
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Aleksandr Bulitski ()
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-1 6-2
R16Tom Gentzsch (WC) ()
Marvin Greven ()
Hasan Ibrahim ()
Timo Stodder ()
3-6 6-3 15-13
R16Constantin Schmitz (3) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Gian Luca Tanner ()
3-6 6-3 10-6
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Hazem Naow (SYR)
Jannik Rother ()
Louis Wessels ()
7-6(4) 7-6(1)
R16Mike Doering ()
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()
Sebastian Mortier (_GE)
Caspar Schuetze ()
6-4 6-3
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Leon Hoeveler ()
John Sperle ()
6-3 6-0
R16Remy Bertola ()
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lucas Gerch ()
6-4 6-2
R16Mats Hermans (2) ()
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Osman Torski ()
Max Wiskandt ()
6-2 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Amaury Raynel (q) ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Yannik Steinegger (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Gian Luca Tanner ()6-7(9) 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q1Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Marlon Vankan (LL) ()3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()John Sperle ()2-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Timo Stodder (q) ()Jonas Maier (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Dominik Boehler ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Remy Bertola (LL) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amaury Raynel (q) ()Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Flemming Peters ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Hazem Naow (SYR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Leopold Zima (_GE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Caspar Schuetze ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gian Luca Tanner ()Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 6-7(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q2Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-3 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)3-6 7-6(5) 10-5[H2H]
Q2John Sperle ()Tim Riedel ()5-7 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Osman Torski ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jonas Maier (_GE)Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)7-5 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Timo Stodder (q) ()Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dominik Boehler ()Paulo Knippling ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)w/o[H2H]
Q2Remy Bertola (LL) ()Yann Marti (SUI)5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Leon Hoeveler ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Musialek (FRA)Mike Loccisano (_GE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Amaury Raynel (q) ()Joel Link ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Lars Johann (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Mihailo Kecojevic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hazem Naow (SYR)Benedikt Henning ()6-1 6-7(5) 12-10[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (_GE)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Milan Welte (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Mats Hermans ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Amer Naow (SYR)6-1 6-7(4) 10-2[H2H]
Q3Gian Luca Tanner ()Tim Handel ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (GER)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)Noah Thurner (_GE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Niklas Schell (_GE)2-6 7-6(5) 13-11[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (RUS)Daniel Milardovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3John Sperle ()Adrian Obert (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Riedel ()Jim Walder (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Jannik Rother ()6-4 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Osman Torski ()Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jonas Maier (_GE)Stefan Loncar ()6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timo Stodder (q) ()Tom Clavel (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler ()Hasan Ibrahim ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paulo Knippling ()Mats Hermanns ()6-2 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)Quin Verstegen (NLD)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oscar Moraing (q) (GER)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-4 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola (LL) ()Marcel Zielinski ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yann Marti (SUI)Marvin Greven ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]