ATP M15 Torello, Wk. 9 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Torello, Wk. 9 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Torello, Wk. 9 Event Details:

2022-02-28Hard
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Torello, Wk. 9 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FImanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)Daniel Cox (3) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)Noah Lopez (q) ()3-0 ret.[H2H]
SFDaniel Cox (3) ()Leandro Riedi (2) ()3-6 6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
QFNoah Lopez (q) ()Yann Wojcik ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFDaniel Cox (3) ()Enzo Wallart (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFLeandro Riedi (2) ()Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Noah Lopez (q) ()Jurgen Briand (1) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Yann Wojcik ()Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Enzo Wallart (FRA)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Cox (3) ()Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Hazem Naow (8) (SYR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Leandro Riedi (2) ()Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (1) (FRA)Tom Gentzsch (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Noah Lopez (q) ()Orel Kimhi ()6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()Dali Blanch ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yann Wojcik ()Alexis Musialek (5) (FRA)7-6(10) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Marc Ros Mesas (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Vilius Gaubas ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Enzo Wallart (FRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (7) (ESP)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Kenneth Rabinad Vila (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Max Alcala Gurri ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Cox (3) ()Pedro Rodenas (WC) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Hazem Naow (8) (SYR)Daniel Rincon ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Vivien Versier (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Roger Pascual Ferra (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Leandro Riedi (2) ()Diego Barreto Sanchez ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Scott Duncan (4) (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
7-5 5-7 10-8
SFScott Duncan (4) (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()
6-3 6-2
SFTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
7-5 6-3
QFDiego Barreto Sanchez ()
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()
Max Alcala Gurri ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
6-7(4) 7-6(4) 11-9
QFScott Duncan (4) (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Enzo Wallart (FRA)
w/o
QFTadas Babelis (LAT)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)
Julio Cesar Porras ()
6-2 6-2
QFTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Kuzey Cekirge (WC) (_TU)
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)
w/o
R16Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
3-6 6-2 11-9
R16Max Alcala Gurri ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
Aaron Cohen (WC) (ISR)
Noam ()
6-3 6-3
R16Scott Duncan (4) (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Vilius Gaubas ()
Marc Othman Ktiri ()
6-3 6-4
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Enzo Wallart (FRA)
Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)
Yann Wojcik ()
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (WC) (BRA)
Lluc Mir Anglada ()
6-4 6-4
R16Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)
Julio Cesar Porras ()
Dali Blanch (3) ()
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Kuzey Cekirge (WC) (_TU)
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)
Gabriele Moghini ()
Pietro Schiavetti ()
3-6 6-4 11-9
R16Theo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Nikolay Nedelchev ()
Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)
6-4 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Gerard Planelles Ripoll ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)Julio Cesar Porras ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)6-4 5-7 18-16[H2H]
Q1Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Gabriele Moghini ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Noah Lopez (q) ()Pedro Iamachkine (PER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q1Vivien Versier (q) ()Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gerard Planelles Ripoll ()Xavi Matas Ortega ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Julio Cesar Porras ()Peetu Pohjola (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)Leonardo Rossi ()3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Nikolay Nedelchev ()7-6(3) 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Tadas Babelis (LAT)4-6 7-6(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro Iamachkine (PER)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Noah Lopez (q) ()Marc Othman Ktiri ()3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Nil Boixader Roca ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Jordi Garcia Mestre ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vivien Versier (q) ()Luis Francisco ()6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)Rodrigo Mora Clement ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Pol Fernandez (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Xavi Matas Ortega ()Nil Regas Luis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gerard Planelles Ripoll ()Chanon Phunsawat (THA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julio Cesar Porras ()Amaan Siddiqui ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Peetu Pohjola (FIN)Xavier Sarda Marti ()3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)Noah Regas Luis ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Rossi ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-4 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)Luis Utrilla ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()Areg Stepanian ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Arthur Bonnaud ()6-1 1-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Nedelchev ()Pavel Petrov (RUS) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (LAT)Gerard Oltra Guiral ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()Victor Medina Mendez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini ()Rafael Giotis ()7-6(1) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Pedro Iamachkine (PER)Dani Constans Picart ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)Lluc Mir Anglada ()2-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Noah Lopez (q) ()Lilian Breut ()7-5 1-6 13-11[H2H]
Q3Marc Othman Ktiri ()Marc Ceballos ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Genis Sans ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()Pietro Schiavetti ()6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Nil Boixader Roca ()Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Jean-Christian Morandais ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Joan Busoms Puig ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordi Garcia Mestre ()Raz Haviv (ISR)6-4 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Luis Francisco ()Eduardo Pobes ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vivien Versier (q) ()Javier Molino (ESP)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Tom Gentzsch (q) ()Asier Civera Martinez ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)Alvar Sola Pastor ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)Pol Vallejo Vargas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Mora Clement ()Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)3-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]