ATP M15 Torello, Wk. 50 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Torello, Wk. 50 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Torello, Wk. 50 Event Details:

2020-12-07Hard
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Torello, Wk. 50 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FArthur Cazaux ()Quentin Robert (1994) (5) ()4-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
SFArthur Cazaux ()Mattia Bellucci (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFQuentin Robert (1994) (5) ()Lamine Ouahab (DZA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMattia Bellucci (q) ()Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFArthur Cazaux ()Luca Nardi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFQuentin Robert (1994) (5) ()Max Andrews (q) (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFLamine Ouahab (DZA)Roman Andres Burruchaga ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (LL) (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Luca Nardi ()Facundo Diaz Acosta (4) ()4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Arthur Cazaux ()Andrey Kuznetsov (7) (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Quentin Robert (1994) (5) ()Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Max Andrews (q) (GBR)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga ()Lluc Mir Anglada (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Lamine Ouahab (DZA)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)7-6(3) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (LL) (CHI)Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (4) ()Gerard Granollers (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Nardi ()Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Cazaux ()Sacha Modica (q) (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrey Kuznetsov (7) (RUS)Leandro Riedi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Quentin Robert (1994) (5) ()Xavi Matas Ortega (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Charles Minc (LL) (FRA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Max Andrews (q) (GBR)Diego Barreto Sanchez (WC) ()1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Filip Cristian Jianu (3) (ROU)1-6 7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R32Lluc Mir Anglada (WC) ()Mick Veldheer (8) ()6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Roman Andres Burruchaga ()Patrick Foley (LL) (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Lamine Ouahab (DZA)Alexis Gautier (FRA)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-4 0-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Arthur Cazaux ()
Leandro Riedi ()
7-6(7) 3-6 11-9
SFGerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Mattia Bellucci ()
Luca Nardi ()
3-6 6-3 10-6
SFArthur Cazaux ()
Leandro Riedi ()
David Jorda Sanchis (2) (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFGerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP)
Lluc Pasqual ()
6-1 6-1
QFMattia Bellucci ()
Luca Nardi ()
Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Mick Veldheer ()
7-6(0) 7-6(6)
QFArthur Cazaux ()
Leandro Riedi ()
Pol Fernandez (ESP)
Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)
6-2 6-4
QFDavid Jorda Sanchis (2) (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Charles Minc (FRA)
Richard Zusman (USA)
7-5 6-4
R16Gerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Bye
R16Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP)
Lluc Pasqual ()
Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)
Areg Stepanian ()
7-6(3) 3-6 10-8
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Mick Veldheer ()
Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)
Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()
6-3 6-2
R16Mattia Bellucci ()
Luca Nardi ()
Diego Barreto Sanchez ()
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()
w/o
R16Pol Fernandez (ESP)
Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)
Axel Herberg (WC) ()
Lluc Mir Anglada ()
5-7 6-0 10-3
R16Arthur Cazaux ()
Leandro Riedi ()
Patrick Foley (4) (GBR)
Sacha Modica (GBR)
6-2 6-2
R16Charles Minc (FRA)
Richard Zusman (USA)
Carlos Garcia-Mondelo (WC) (ESP)
Carlos Segarra ()
6-2 6-0
R16David Jorda Sanchis (2) (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Max Alcala Gurri ()
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez ()
6-1 6-7(2) 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sacha Modica (q) (GBR)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Alejandro Reguant (ESP)6-3 6-7(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (LL) (CHI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Max Andrews (q) (GBR)Patrick Foley (LL) (GBR)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sacha Modica (q) (GBR)Alafia Ayeni (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Reguant (ESP)Jorge Plans (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Carles Hernandez ()4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Antonio Prat ()3-6 6-1 13-11[H2H]
Q2Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Charles Minc (LL) (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Miguel Perez Pena ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (LL) (CHI)Alexandre Aubriot ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Richard Zusman (USA)6-3 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Max Andrews (q) (GBR)Noah Lopez ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Patrick Foley (LL) (GBR)Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alafia Ayeni (USA)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sacha Modica (q) (GBR)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-3 6-7(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)Lluc Pasqual ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luigi Castelletti (ITA)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Reguant (ESP)Nathan Seateun (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jorge Plans (ESP)Grigory Kuklin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carles Hernandez ()Yaroslav Demin ()6-0 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Edoardo Graziani (SUI)6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)Michael Zhu (USA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonio Prat ()Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Pau Fanlo Munuera ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Charles Minc (LL) (FRA)Alvaro Moreno Pulido ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Miguel Perez Pena ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Alex Padro Parra ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (LL) (CHI)Axel Herberg ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Aubriot ()Pol Del Castillo ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Richard Zusman (USA)Bernardo Vallejo ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Max Andrews (q) (GBR)Tomas Vaise (LTU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Noah Lopez ()Areg Stepanian ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chanon Phunsawat (THA)Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Patrick Foley (LL) (GBR)Maxime Franco ()6-2 6-2[H2H]