ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 44 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2019-10-28Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicholas David Ionel (7) (ROU)Andrea Picchione (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFNicholas David Ionel (7) (ROU)Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
SFAndrea Picchione (ITA)Peter Nagy (3) (HUN)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFFabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAndrea Picchione (ITA)Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFNicholas David Ionel (7) (ROU)Mariano Navone ()4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFPeter Nagy (3) (HUN)Marco Miceli (8) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (3) (HUN)Niccolo Inserra (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Marco Miceli (8) (ITA)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrea Picchione (ITA)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Tomas Farjat ()4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicholas David Ionel (7) (ROU)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone ()Anas Fattar (MAR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Leonardo Catani (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (7) (ROU)Romain Gales (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Gianmarco Ferrari (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Niccolo Inserra (WC) (ITA)Jake Hersey (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Picchione (ITA)Lorenzo Bocchi (6) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Leonardo Catani (WC) ()Jason Janis (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (MAR)Taha Baadi (JR) (CAN)6-7(2) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Martin Van Der Meerschen ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone ()Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (3) (HUN)Arthur Cazaux (JR) ()6-4 6-7(4) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Tomas Farjat ()Franco Feitt (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Giordan Kunz (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marco Miceli (8) (ITA)Lisandru Rodriguez (q) (FRA)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Marco Corino (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)Luca Castagnola (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Niccolo Inserra (ITA)
w/o
SFGianmarco Ferrari ()
Niccolo Inserra (ITA)
Taha Baadi (CAN)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
4-6 6-4 10-7
SFNicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
7-5 6-4
QFTaha Baadi (CAN)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Jason Janis ()
Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()
6-2 6-4
QFGianmarco Ferrari ()
Niccolo Inserra (ITA)
Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
7-5 6-4
QFNicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
6-1 4-6 10-4
QFGabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-4 6-3
R16Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)
Jake Hersey (GBR)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Niccolo Inserra (ITA)
Stevan Popovic ()
Anthony Turchi (FRA)
4-6 6-4 10-6
R16Taha Baadi (CAN)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
Martin Van Der Meerschen ()
6-1 1-6 10-6
R16Jason Janis ()
Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()
Rocco Piatti ()
Marco Zotti (ITA)
4-6 6-2 10-4
R16Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Tomas Farjat ()
Mariano Navone ()
6-4 6-3
R16Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
6-2 6-1
R16Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Marco Corino ()
Giordan Kunz ()
6-1 4-6 10-4
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Bruno Britez (_PA)
Koonwar Gupta (IND)
6-1 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lisandru Rodriguez (q) (FRA)Rocco Piatti ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)7-5 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Giordan Kunz (q) ()Adam Kovac ()7-6(1) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Marco Corino (q) ()Ignacio Vinas ()6-7(8) 6-2 10-0[H2H]
Q1Romain Gales (q) ()Charles Tzicas (BEL)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Luca Castagnola (q) ()Cesar Bouchelaghem ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rocco Piatti ()Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-3 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q2Lisandru Rodriguez (q) (FRA)Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)2-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()Boruch Skierkier ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)Koonwar Gupta (IND)5-7 6-2 15-13[H2H]
Q2Giordan Kunz (q) ()Jera Staley ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adam Kovac ()Bruno Britez (_PA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Vinas ()Stevan Popovic ()7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marco Corino (q) ()Federico Fioriti ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Charles Tzicas (BEL)Marco Zotti (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Romain Gales (q) ()Anthony Turchi (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Luca Castagnola (q) ()Sebastian Defilippis ()6-1 6-3[H2H]