ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2019-10-14Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuje Ajdukovic (6) (_CR)Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFDuje Ajdukovic (6) (_CR)Manuel Pena Lopez (3) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFPol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFDuje Ajdukovic (6) (_CR)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)5-7 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFManuel Pena Lopez (3) (ARG)Lorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFNicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Octavio Volpi (q) ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (6) (_CR)Mirko Martinez (SUI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)William Grant (JR) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Manuel Pena Lopez (3) (ARG)Niccolo Inserra (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Octavio Volpi (q) ()Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Fermin Tenti (ARG)Ignacio Monzon (SE) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Marlon Vankan (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ignacio Monzon (SE) (ARG)Simone Roncalli (7) (ITA)1-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (3) (ARG)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32William Grant (JR) (USA)Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)7-5 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (SUI)Luca Staeheli (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (8) (ITA)Anas Fattar (MAR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Niccolo Inserra (q) (ITA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-3 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Youcef Rihane (JR) (_AL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (6) (_CR)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (SUI)Tomas Farjat (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Taylor Foote (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Marlon Vankan (q) ()Enrico Dalla Valle (2) (ITA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Javier Naser (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Octavio Volpi (q) ()Alessandro Petrone (5) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Julian Cundom (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Mariano Navone (q) ()7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
4-6 6-3 10-7
SFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-4 6-4
SFAnas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-2 6-2
QFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Julian Cundom ()
Octavio Volpi ()
6-3 6-2
QFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Javier Naser ()
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
4-6 7-5 10-8
QFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)
w/o
QFAnas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
w/o
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)
6-0 3-6 10-5
R16Julian Cundom ()
Octavio Volpi ()
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-3 6-1
R16Anas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Karlo Kranic (_CR)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
6-7(2) 6-2 10-7
R16Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Taylor Foote ()
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
6-2 6-3
R16Javier Naser ()
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
Leonardo Catani ()
Niccolo Inserra (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Tomas Farjat ()
Mariano Navone ()
7-5 6-4
R16Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
Edward Hubner (GBR)
Artur Kulibaba (LAT)
6-2 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Niccolo Inserra (q) (ITA)Simon Beaupain (BEL)1-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Tomas Farjat (q) ()Leonardo Catani ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marlon Vankan (q) ()Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Edward Hubner (GBR)4-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q1Mariano Navone (q) ()Boruch Skierkier ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Octavio Volpi (q) ()Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Simon Beaupain (BEL)Maxim Turyev (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Inserra (q) (ITA)Alasdair Knox (IRL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomas Farjat (q) ()Bruno Britez (_PA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Catani ()Luigi Castelletti (ITA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan (q) ()Noam Okala (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Anthony Turchi (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()Diego Digraci ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Octavio Volpi (q) ()Ignacio Vinas ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boruch Skierkier ()Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)5-7 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q2Mariano Navone (q) ()Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edward Hubner (GBR)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alasdair Knox (IRL)Ons Daaloul ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Inserra (q) (ITA)Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno Britez (_PA)Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)6-2 1-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Catani ()Jera Staley ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noam Okala (FRA)Yessine Debbeche ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anthony Turchi (FRA)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)Pablo Carretero ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boruch Skierkier ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)Sebastian Defilippis ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Vinas ()Jason Janis ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego Digraci ()Sevan Kelpetindjian (SUI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxim Turyev (RUS)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]