ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 36 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2019-09-02Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomas Martin Etcheverry (1) (ARG)Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFTomas Martin Etcheverry (1) (ARG)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFBenjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFTomas Martin Etcheverry (1) (ARG)Paul Woerner (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFBenjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Gustav Hansson (SWE)7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()Gianluca Acquaroli (q) (ITA)6-7(4) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Martin Etcheverry (1) (ARG)Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)luca Prevosto (ITA)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Andrey Chepelev (4) (RUS)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Paul Woerner (GER)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-0 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Gustav Hansson (SWE)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Matias Zukas (2) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Benjamin Dhoe (7) (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)Marco Furlanetto (q) (ITA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin Lock (3) (ZWE)Anis Ghorbel (WC) (TUN)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Marco Miceli (ITA)7-6(5) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Martin Etcheverry (1) (ARG)Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (4) (RUS)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-3 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Erik Crepaldi (5) (ITA)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32luca Prevosto (ITA)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)1-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Miguel Fernando Pereira (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gustav Hansson (SWE)Francisco Comesana ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Nicholas Bybel (WC) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()Clement Tabur (6) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Bjorn Nareyka (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (2) (ARG)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gianluca Acquaroli (q) (ITA)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Pierre Delage (FRA)Marco Mosciatti (q) (ITA)6-1 6-7(2) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFTomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
6-3 6-4
SFAndrey Chepelev (RUS)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Caspar Schuetze ()
6-1 6-2
QFTomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Marco Furlanetto (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
6-0 6-0
QFMateus Alves (2001) ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Francisco Comesana ()
Marco Saffratti ()
7-5 4-6 10-7
QFAndrey Chepelev (RUS)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Benjamin Lock (ZWE)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Caspar Schuetze ()
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Naoki Takeda (JPN)
7-5 6-4
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Francisco Comesana ()
Marco Saffratti ()
Gustav Hansson (SWE)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-2
R16Marco Furlanetto (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)
Moritz Thiem (AUT)
7-5 6-2
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Nicholas Bybel (USA)
Matthew Mendez (USA)
6-2 6-2
R16Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Alejandro Perez (COL) ()
Shiva Swaroop ()
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Ilarion Danilchenko ()6-4 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)Marco Saffratti ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marco Furlanetto (q) (ITA)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-3 0-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Gianluca Acquaroli (q) (ITA)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Leonardo Catani ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Marco Mosciatti (q) (ITA)Flemming Peters ()0-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Shiva Swaroop ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)Giuliano Benedetti (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Marco Saffratti ()Guelfo Baldovinetti ()4-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Marco Zocastello ()6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Marco Mosciatti (q) (ITA)Lorenzo Vincenti ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ilarion Danilchenko ()Moritz Thiem (AUT)7-5 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Marco Furlanetto (q) (ITA)Naoki Takeda (JPN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters ()Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf ()7-6(4) 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Catani ()Daniil Glinka (_ES)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Gianluca Acquaroli (q) (ITA)Matthew Mendez (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-0 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giuliano Benedetti (ITA)Leonardo Chiari (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marco Furlanetto (q) (ITA)Andrea Pecorella ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Joshua Ryan ()7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marco Zocastello ()Kabir Gupta ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rishabdev Raman (IND)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)4-6 6-2 10-1[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Acquaroli (q) (ITA)Caspar Schuetze ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Catani ()Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-7(2) 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vincenti ()Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ilarion Danilchenko ()Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]