ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniele Capecchi (SE) (ITA)Lorenzo Bocchi (6) (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFLorenzo Bocchi (6) (ITA)Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFDaniele Capecchi (SE) (ITA)Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFGiacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Yanki Erel (JR) (_TU)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFDaniele Capecchi (SE) (ITA)luca Prevosto (7) (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFMathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (2) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFLorenzo Bocchi (6) (ITA)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrey Chepelev (2) (RUS)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniele Capecchi (SE) (ITA)Youcef Rihane (JR) (_AL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16luca Prevosto (7) (ITA)Luigi Castelletti (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Yan Bondarevskiy (4) (RUS)7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (6) (ITA)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Yanki Erel (JR) (_TU)Vladislav Ivanov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (SE) (ITA)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (3) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Anze Arh (SLO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32luca Prevosto (7) (ITA)Marco Zotti (q) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Youcef Rihane (JR) (_AL)Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)Giannicola Misasi (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Skander Mansouri (1) (TUN)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Manuel Barros (q) (ARG)6-7(6) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (2) (RUS)Pasquale DE Giorgio (WC) (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Luigi Castelletti (WC) (ITA)Mousa Zayed (WC) ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Aziz Ouakaa (8) (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (4) (RUS)Gianmarco Ferrari ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Esteban Bruna ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladislav Ivanov (WC) (RUS)Adam Nagoudi (q) (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (6) (ITA)Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()6-1 6-7(12) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (ARG)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (JR) (_TU)Guido Ivan Justo (5) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
6-4 6-4
SFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
7-5 6-4
SFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
w/o
QFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Mathys Erhard (FRA)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
6-3 6-4
QFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Pasquale DE Giorgio (ITA)
Francesco Liucci (ITA)
6-2 3-6 10-5
QFYanki Erel (_TU)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)
Guido Ivan Justo ()
6-3 7-5
QFLorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
6-4 6-3
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)
Ilya Rudiukov ()
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)
Guido Ivan Justo ()
Filip Veger (CRO)
Mousa Zayed ()
5-7 6-2 10-7
R16Yanki Erel (_TU)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Tanay Mehta (IND)
Rishabdev Raman (IND)
6-0 6-0
R16PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Manuel Barros (ARG)
Esteban Bruna ()
6-2 6-3
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Anze Arh (SLO)
Aljaz Fugina (SLO)
6-2 6-3
R16Mathys Erhard (FRA)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
6-4 7-6(1)
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
6-0 7-6(3)
R16Pasquale DE Giorgio (ITA)
Francesco Liucci (ITA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
2-6 6-4 11-9
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Manuel Barros (q) (ARG)Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marco Zotti (q) (ITA)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-7(6) 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Sergey Bolotov (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Francesco Liucci (ITA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Giannicola Misasi (q) ()Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adam Nagoudi (q) (TUN)Maxim Turyev (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ilya Rudiukov ()Yuki Ikeda ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Zotti (q) (ITA)Agassi Tomegah ()w/o[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE)Tanay Mehta (IND)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Aljaz Fugina (SLO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Philip Sikman (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francesco Liucci (ITA)Roberto Rosales (MEX)6-4 6-7(0) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Riccardo Perin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)Tommaso Vescovi ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giannicola Misasi (q) ()Shayan Najam (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adam Nagoudi (q) (TUN)Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Maxim Turyev (RUS)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)Riccardo Masiero ()6-3 6-1[H2H]