ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFAlexander Weis (4) (ITA)Benjamin Dhoe (5) (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFSebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Stuart Parker (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Weis (4) (ITA)Alessandro Ingarao (8) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFStuart Parker (GBR)Miles Jones (q) (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFSebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFBenjamin Dhoe (5) (BEL)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin Dhoe (5) (BEL)Mats Hermans (q) ()7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)Max Houkes ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Alessandro Ingarao (8) (ITA)Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Miles Jones (q) (USA)Lorenzo Brunetti (LL) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Stuart Parker (GBR)Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Bart Stevens (7) (NLD)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Miles Jones (q) (USA)luca Prevosto (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bart Stevens (7) (NLD)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Louis Tessa (FRA)7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Mousa Alkotop (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Max Houkes ()Simone Roncalli (2) (ITA)7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Ignacio Carou (ARG)Nicholas Bybel (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (8) (ITA)Deji Thomas-Smith (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Lynn Max Kempen (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Stuart Parker (GBR)Tom Pisane ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (SRB)Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)7-5 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Erik Crepaldi (3) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Mats Hermans (q) ()Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (5) (BEL)Mattia Rossi (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Brunetti (LL) (ITA)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Mousa Alkotop ()
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-2
SFMats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Stuart Parker (GBR)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
7-5 6-2
SFMousa Alkotop ()
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()
6-7(2) 6-3 10-6
QFMats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Sebastian Baez (ARG)
Eric Caleguer (BRA)
6-3 6-3
QFMousa Alkotop ()
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Tarun Chilakalapudi ()
Richard Thongoana ()
6-2 4-0 ret.
QFAnirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
4-6 7-5 10-0
QFStuart Parker (GBR)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Mousa Alkotop ()
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-1 6-4
R16Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()
MAIKEL Borg (NLD)
Max Houkes ()
6-3 3-6 12-10
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
William Butler ()
Deji Thomas-Smith ()
6-0 6-4
R16Stuart Parker (GBR)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
Anwar Elkamony (EGY)
Kevin Portmann (ITA)
6-1 6-0
R16Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Sebastian Baez (ARG)
Eric Caleguer (BRA)
Alex Jones (USA)
Miles Jones (USA)
6-3 7-5
R16Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Nicholas Bybel (USA)
Charl Morgan ()
6-3 6-3
R16Tarun Chilakalapudi ()
Richard Thongoana ()
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Tom Pisane ()
3-6 7-6(4) 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mats Hermans (q) ()Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Miles Jones (q) (USA)Lorenzo Brunetti (LL) (ITA)1-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q1Mattia Barducci (q) (ITA)Jake Hersey (GBR)6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Gabriele Bosio (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mattia Rossi (q) (ITA)Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mousa Alkotop (q) ()Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (GBR)Raffaele Giuliano ()4-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Miles Jones (q) (USA)Richard Thongoana ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Brunetti (LL) (ITA)Gianmarco Amatiste ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Calvano (q) (ITA)Tarun Chilakalapudi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)Andrea Rondoni ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans (q) ()Egor Noskin ()6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mattia Barducci (q) (ITA)Noah Thurner (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-7(1) 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Adam Nagoudi (TUN)Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)2-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Alex Jones (USA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)MAIKEL Borg (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mattia Rossi (q) (ITA)Eric Caleguer (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mousa Alkotop (q) ()Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)Charl Morgan ()1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]