ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2019-06-24Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FManuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFManuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Andrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (2) (RUS)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFAndrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
QFManuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Tristan Boyer (q) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Alexander Weis (ITA)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Tom Pisane (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Tristan Boyer (q) (USA)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)Anas Fattar (MAR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)David Pichler (7) (AUT)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (ITA)Guido Ivan Justo ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Manuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Adam Moundir ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (MAR)Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Guido Ivan Justo ()Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir ()Marco Saffratti (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Skander Mansouri (1WC) (TUN)6-1 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32David Pichler (7) (AUT)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)Egill Sigurdsson (WC) (ISL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Marko Pavlovic (1999) (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tristan Boyer (q) (USA)Kacper Zuk (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Jakub Paul (4) (SUI)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tom Pisane (q) ()Vlad Andrei Dancu (6) (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Merino (PER)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
7-5 7-6(4)
SFAlexander Merino (PER)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
6-3 6-2
SFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
David Pichler (AUT)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
7-6(5) 3-6 10-4
QFAlexander Merino (PER)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Chanon Phunsawat (THA)
6-2 6-1
QFDavid Pichler (AUT)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Jordan Chiu (USA)
Vito Dell'elba (ITA)
6-1 4-6 10-1
QFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Adam Moundir ()
Jakub Paul (SUI)
6-7(5) 6-4 10-8
QFDaniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
5-7 6-3 10-6
R16David Pichler (AUT)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Guido Ivan Justo ()
Majed Kilani (TUN)
3-6 7-5 10-8
R16Adam Moundir ()
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
3-6 6-4 10-4
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Mauro De Maio ()
6-4 6-0
R16Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Melik Feler (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Daniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Pierre Delage (FRA)
Yassir Kilani (MAR)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-8
R16Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Chanon Phunsawat (THA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Alexander Merino (PER)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Tristan Boyer (USA)
Marco Saffratti ()
6-3 6-0
R16Jordan Chiu (USA)
Vito Dell'elba (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tristan Boyer (q) (USA)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)Adrian Exposito (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tom Pisane (q) ()Timur Kiuamov (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-1 7-6(11)[H2H]
Q1Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Tomislav Jotovski ()7-5 1-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Marco Saffratti (q) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Melik Feler (FRA)6-1 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Exposito (ESP)Nicolas Bruna ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tristan Boyer (q) (USA)Barnaby Smith (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)Rob Reynolds ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tom Pisane (q) ()Marco Zocastello ()2-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Pietro Martinetti (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Marius Ruzgas (SWE)3-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)Mauro De Maio ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)Sheil Kotecha (_KE)1-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski ()Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco Saffratti (q) ()Darko Bojanovic (BIH)4-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Alexander Merino (PER)6-3 6-4[H2H]