ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2019-05-06Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilip Cristian Jianu (4) (ROU)Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFFilip Cristian Jianu (4) (ROU)Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFMathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)5-0 ret.[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Tom Pisane ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFFilip Cristian Jianu (4) (ROU)Pierre Delage (8) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFAlessandro Ingarao (ITA)Anis Ghorbel (7WC) (TUN)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Darko Bojanovic (5) (BIH)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Mason Recci (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Darko Bojanovic (5) (BIH)Yvo Panak (CZE)7-5 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Pierre Delage (8) (FRA)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (q) (ARG)6-1 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (7WC) (TUN)Taisei Ichikawa (JR) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tom Pisane ()Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Clement Tabur (3) (FRA)7-6(4) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Ken Onishi (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Filip Cristian Jianu (4) (ROU)Lilian Marmousez (JR) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (4) (ROU)Rikhardt Bierman (q) (RSA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (3) (FRA)Mounir Ferchichi (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lilian Marmousez (JR) (FRA)Floris Podzimek (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Yvo Panak (CZE)Samuel Bothwell (q) (IRL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (7WC) (TUN)Seita Watanabe (WC) (JPN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Mason Recci (GBR)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Darko Bojanovic (5) (BIH)Yuichiro Inui (JPN)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Zakaria BEN Brahim (q) (TUN)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tom Pisane ()Albert Roglan (6) (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Elyes Marouani (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Taisei Ichikawa (JR) (JPN)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Alcalde (q) (ARG)Shunsuke Wakita (q) (JPN)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Pierre Delage (8) (FRA)Paul Emmanuel (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Melik Feler (q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ken Onishi (JPN)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)6-7(5) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Mattia Rossi (ITA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLilian Marmousez (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
3-6 6-3 10-8
SFDarko Bojanovic (BIH)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
6-2 6-4
SFLilian Marmousez (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
6-0 2-6 10-8
QFAlessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
Ken Onishi (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-2 6-1
QFDarko Bojanovic (BIH)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Andrei Enache (ROU)
Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFLilian Marmousez (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Yuichiro Inui (JPN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
0-6 6-2 10-8
QFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
6-2 6-4
R16Andrei Enache (ROU)
Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)
Joao Antonio Borges ()
6-1 6-3
R16Ken Onishi (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Roman Blokhin (RUS)
Floris Podzimek ()
6-1 6-0
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
Paul Emmanuel ()
Koonwar Gupta (IND)
6-4 6-1
R16Lilian Marmousez (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Anwar Elkamony (EGY)
Pedro Ortega (BRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Yuichiro Inui (JPN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Rikhardt Bierman (RSA)
Mounir Ferchichi (TUN)
6-2 6-3
R16Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
Yassir Kilani (MAR)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
6-4 6-2
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Tom Pisane ()
Mason Recci (GBR)
6-2 6-4
R16Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)
Elyes Marouani ()
6-4 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Elyes Marouani (q) ()Roman Blokhin (RUS)6-3 2-6 10-1[H2H]
Q1Samuel Bothwell (q) (IRL)Andrei Enache (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Shunsuke Wakita (q) (JPN)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Melik Feler (q) (FRA)Pedro Ortega (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Juan Ignacio Alcalde (q) (ARG)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Zakaria BEN Brahim (q) (TUN)Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rikhardt Bierman (q) (RSA)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Glenn Smits (q) (NLD)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Ortega (BRA)Gauthier Cappello ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Koonwar Gupta (IND)Joao Antonio Borges ()6-4 6-0[H2H]