ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2019-03-18Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)5-7 6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]
SFPol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFVit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Alexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
QFJoao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFVit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Samuel Puskar (WC) (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-4 1-6 10-5[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (WC) (CHI)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Louis Tessa (FRA)Arthur Rinderknech (1) (FRA)6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
R16Alexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)3-6 6-0 10-6[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Maxime Mora (FRA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Samuel Puskar (WC) (SVK)Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)Riccardo Di Nocera (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Ryan James Storrie (6) (GBR)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-3 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (WC) (CHI)Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)7-6(6) 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Arthur Rinderknech (1) (FRA)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
w/o
SFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Alexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
7-5 3-6 12-10
SFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
2-6 6-4 10-8
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
6-2 6-1
QFIgnacio Carou (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Manfred Fellin (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
6-4 4-6 10-4
QFAlexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Ryan James Storrie (GBR)
6-3 6-3
QFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
6-1 6-0
R16Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
Riccardo Di Nocera ()
Yassir Kilani (MAR)
w/o
R16Alexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
6-3 6-0
R16Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Ryan James Storrie (GBR)
Tommy Hamilton ()
Samuel POINTON (GBR)
6-1 6-2
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Tomas Liska (SVK)
Samuel Puskar (SVK)
6-7(3) 6-1 10-5
R16Manfred Fellin (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
w/o
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Hesam Yazdi ()
Mahdi Souri ()
6-1 4-6 10-8
R16Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)
Pietro Pirolt (AUT)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()3-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Jake Hersey (GBR)6-2 6-7(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)Maxence Broville (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Jakob Groener (NOR)6-7(6) 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)7-5 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (GBR)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-4 0-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (FRA)Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)4-6 7-6(2) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Samuel POINTON (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (FRA)Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (FRA)Tommy Hamilton ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)Pierre Delage (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jakob Groener (NOR)Anze Arh (SLO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Alexander Merino (PER)5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]