ATP M15 Singapore, Wk. 23 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Singapore, Wk. 23 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Singapore, Wk. 23 Event Details:

2019-06-03Hard
OutdoorSingapore
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Singapore, Wk. 23 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDayne Kelly (1) (AUS)Aidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFDayne Kelly (1) (AUS)JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFAidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Alec Adamson (8) (USA)7-6(2) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFAidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Harry Bourchier (2) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlec Adamson (8) (USA)Kunal Anand (IND)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFJONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)Manish Sureshkumar (3) (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFDayne Kelly (1) (AUS)Ryota Tanuma (6) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Harry Bourchier (2) (AUS)Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)7-6(2) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Aidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Kasidit Samrej (JR) (THA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alec Adamson (8) (USA)David Agung Susanto (q) (IDN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)Shaheed Alam (WC) (SGP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Manish Sureshkumar (3) (IND)Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Ryota Tanuma (6) (JPN)Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Dayne Kelly (1) (AUS)Kazuma Kawachi (q) (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Kunal Anand (IND)Cameron Green (AUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Kasidit Samrej (JR) (THA)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Kazuma Kawachi (q) (JPN)Shahin Khaledan ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32David Agung Susanto (q) (IDN)Roy Hobbs (WC) (CAN)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Kunal Anand (IND)Pol Wattanakul (4) (THA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (3) (IND)Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Adil Kalyanpur (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Cameron Green (AUS)Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Ryota Tanuma (6) (JPN)Siddhant Banthia (JR) ()6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)Congsup Congcar (THA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Dayne Kelly (1) (AUS)Christian Didier Chin (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alec Adamson (8) (USA)Hao Yuan Ng (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (5) (GBR)Anthony Susanto (q) (INA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Shaheed Alam (WC) (SGP)Benard Bruno Nkomba (q) (AUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Harry Bourchier (2) (AUS)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)Nikit Reddy (q) ()6-0 2-2 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)
7-5 4-6 10-6
SFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Cameron Green (AUS)
Shahin Khaledan ()
6-0 6-2
SFKazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)
Alec Adamson (USA)
Harry Bourchier (AUS)
6-2 3-6 12-10
QFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Siddhant Banthia ()
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
6-3 7-5
QFAlec Adamson (USA)
Harry Bourchier (AUS)
Christian Didier Chin ()
Hao Yuan Ng ()
4-6 6-2 10-7
QFKazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)
Gokul Suresh (IND)
6-0 6-2
QFCameron Green (AUS)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Kunal Anand (IND)
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
6-4 4-6 10-4
R16Alec Adamson (USA)
Harry Bourchier (AUS)
Shaheed Alam (SGP)
Anthony Susanto (INA)
6-4 6-1
R16Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)
Gokul Suresh (IND)
Bingyu Yu (CHN)
Yili Zheng (CHN)
6-4 3-6 14-12
R16Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)
Roy Hobbs (CAN)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
6-2 4-6 10-4
R16Cameron Green (AUS)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Danielle Abadia ()
Timothy Lim ()
6-2 6-2
R16Kunal Anand (IND)
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-4 6-6 ret.
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Pol Wattanakul (THA)
2-0 ret.
R16Siddhant Banthia ()
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (_MA)
6-1 6-3
R16Christian Didier Chin ()
Hao Yuan Ng ()
Thanapet Chanta (THA)
Kasidit Samrej (THA)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kazuma Kawachi (q) (JPN)Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Agung Susanto (q) (IDN)Rafael E. Grovas ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nikit Reddy (q) ()Gokul Suresh (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)Danielle Abadia ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Benard Bruno Nkomba (q) (AUS)Vidit Vaghela (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Jesse Ross (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Anthony Susanto (q) (INA)Apuroop Patlolla Reddy ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (IND)Kai En Matthew Lim ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gokul Suresh (IND)Cheraag Bajwa (GBR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nikit Reddy (q) ()Jatin Dahiya (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rafael E. Grovas ()Leonide Lin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Agung Susanto (q) (IDN)Gareth Ong ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)James Ibrahim (AUS)3-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q3Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)Karun Babu ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)Atharva Sharma ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Danielle Abadia ()Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benard Bruno Nkomba (q) (AUS)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vidit Vaghela (IND)Yili Zheng (CHN)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jesse Ross (USA)Pattanapong Borisutpong (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Aneish Jose Sawney ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Apuroop Patlolla Reddy ()Zachary Wan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anthony Susanto (q) (INA)Arjun Mahadevan (IND)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Kazuma Kawachi (q) (JPN)Timothy Lim ()6-3 6-0[H2H]