ATP M15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2021-05-31Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)[H2H]
SFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
SFEdoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Beibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)7-6(7) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFEdoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
QFBeibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Eric Vanshelboim (7) ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Alexandr Binda (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Damien Wenger (SUI)6-2 2-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Beibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Evgeny Philippov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Zhanger Almashev (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim (7) ()Antonio Campo (q) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandr Binda (q) ()Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (SUI)Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Danil Ozernoy (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Yerassyl Murat (WC) (KAZ)7-6(13) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)Jack Gibbens (LL) (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Saba Purtseladze (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Beibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Tsung-Hua Yang (2) ()2-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYan Bondarevskiy (4) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Marat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
7-5 6-2
SFYan Bondarevskiy (4) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Ivan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-7
SFMarat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFIvan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Maksim Maslov (WC) ()
Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)
7-5 7-5
QFYan Bondarevskiy (4) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Ivan Denisov (RUS)
Evgeny Philippov ()
6-7(6) 6-3 10-8
QFMarat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Eric Vanshelboim (3) ()
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-2 4-6 10-7
QFSanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
6-4 6-4
R16Ivan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
6-7(4) 6-4 10-8
R16Maksim Maslov (WC) ()
Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)
Jack Gibbens (GBR)
Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)
7-5 6-3
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (4) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)
Mark Tryakshin ()
6-4 6-3
R16Ivan Denisov (RUS)
Evgeny Philippov ()
Antonio Campo (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Marat Sharipov (RUS) (WC) ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Victor Gurevich (ALT) (USA)
Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)
6-2 6-2
R16Eric Vanshelboim (3) ()
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Alexandr Binda ()
Egor Noskin ()
7-5 7-5
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Zhanger Almashev (WC) ()
Danil Ozernoy ()
6-1 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
7-6(7) 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Jack Gibbens (LL) (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Saba Purtseladze (q) ()Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-3 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Egor Noskin ()6-0 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Alexandr Binda (q) ()Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)Pavel Verbin ()6-7(5) 7-6(2) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Antonio Campo (q) (ITA)Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jack Gibbens (LL) (GBR)Bekzhan Yerezhep ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Saba Purtseladze (q) ()Bogdan Seleznev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)Rail Ibragimov ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin ()Oleg Syrovatskiy ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Alexandr Binda (q) ()Maksim Maslov ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)Mark Tryakshin ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pavel Verbin ()Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)Victor Gurevich (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (q) (ITA)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)Oliver Hong (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]