ATP M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2019-11-18Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexey Zakharov (4) ()Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFLucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Ryan Nijboer (3) (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAlexey Zakharov (4) ()Marek Gengel (5) (CZE)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFMarek Gengel (5) (CZE)Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFLucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Luca Potenza (q) (ITA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFRyan Nijboer (3) (NLD)Zachary Eisinga (NLD)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFAlexey Zakharov (4) ()Yuichiro Inui (q) (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Yuichiro Inui (q) (JPN)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Stefan Seifert (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Zachary Eisinga (NLD)Lucas Krainer (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexey Zakharov (4) ()Maciej Smola (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Luca Potenza (q) (ITA)Mirko Martinez (SUI)7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Ryan Nijboer (3) (NLD)Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marek Gengel (5) (CZE)Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (2) (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Potenza (q) (ITA)Eric Vanshelboim (8) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf (WC) ()Piotr Galus (q) (POL)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (SUI)Henrik TRASKIN (WC) (LTU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexey Zakharov (4) ()Mauro De Maio (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ryan Nijboer (3) (NLD)Damien Wenger (SUI)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (WC) (AUT)Kristian Lozan (7) (RUS)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Petros Chrysochos (1) (CYP)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Yuichiro Inui (q) (JPN)Giorgio Ricca (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Zachary Eisinga (NLD)Pelle Boerma (LL) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Max Houkes ()2-6 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (GER)Filip Duda (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Lewie Lane (WC) (_GE)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (5) (CZE)Seong-Gook Oh (KOR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPiotr Matuszewski (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Alexey Zakharov ()
6-2 6-1
SFVladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-2 7-5
SFPiotr Matuszewski (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
7-6(5) 5-7 12-10
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
w/o
QFMirko Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Max Houkes ()
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
7-5 6-4
QFPiotr Matuszewski (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Yuichiro Inui (JPN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
6-2 6-4
QFRyan Nijboer (NLD)
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Vadim Kontseba ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Lasse Muscheites ()
Stefan Seifert (GER)
3-2 ret.
R16Max Houkes ()
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Zachary Eisinga (NLD)
Roland Stuurman ()
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Miguel Damas (ESP)
Sahil Gaware (IND)
6-2 6-0
R16Yuichiro Inui (JPN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
w/o
R16Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Lewie Lane (_GE)
Bastien Presuhn (_GE)
6-2 6-2
R16Vadim Kontseba ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Daniele Catini (ITA)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
6-1 6-4
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Piotr Galus (q) (POL)Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Potenza (q) (ITA)Amr Asrawy ()7-6(2) 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q1Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Tae-Woo Lee (KOR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Pelle Boerma (LL) ()6-7(3) 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Mauro De Maio (q) ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yuichiro Inui (q) (JPN)Roland Stuurman ()6-3 6-7(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q2Piotr Galus (q) (POL)Lasse Muscheites ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Omar El-Moslemany (EGY)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luca Potenza (q) (ITA)Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amr Asrawy ()Osman Torski ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Akim Zarichanskyy ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tae-Woo Lee (KOR)Sahil Gaware (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Luke Issajenko (CAN)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Pelle Boerma (LL) ()Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mauro De Maio (q) ()Tomas Papik (CZE)7-6(2) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Noel Larwig (_GE)Tobias Kirchlechner ()6-4 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Roland Stuurman ()Vadim Kontseba ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yuichiro Inui (q) (JPN)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sahil Gaware (IND)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Akim Zarichanskyy ()Muhammad Ragy (EGY)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amr Asrawy ()Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Osman Torski ()Le Tian Wang ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()Preston Connor ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Grzegorz Rudnicki ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Omar El-Moslemany (EGY)Alejandro Hastings ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tae-Woo Lee (KOR)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luke Issajenko (CAN)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Lahky (SVK)Nicolo Toffanin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma (LL) ()Maxim Turyev (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Papik (CZE)Daniele Catini (ITA)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tobias Kirchlechner ()Meaizur Rahman Khan ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vadim Kontseba ()Sander De Bruijn ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-4 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q3Yuichiro Inui (q) (JPN)Peter Samosi (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Galus (q) (POL)Ammar Al-shaikh (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]