ATP M15 Setubal, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Setubal, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Setubal, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2020-10-05Hard
OutdoorPortugal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Setubal, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSebastian Fanselow (GER)Nuno Borges (WC) ()[H2H]
SFSebastian Fanselow (GER)Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFNuno Borges (WC) ()Francesco Forti (ITA)7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFSebastian Fanselow (GER)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
QFMateus Alves (2001) (q) ()Naoki Nakagawa (q) (JPN)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFFrancesco Forti (ITA)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFNuno Borges (WC) ()Christian Lindell (2) (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Sebastian Fanselow (GER)Evan Furness (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Naoki Nakagawa (q) (JPN)Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)Wilson Leite (q) (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Francesco Forti (ITA)Juan Manuel Cerundolo (4) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nuno Borges (WC) ()Lucas Gerch ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Christian Lindell (2) (SWE)Luis Faria (LL) (BRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Jc Aragone (1) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Dan Added (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (FRA)Tobias Simon (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Sebastian Fanselow (GER)Camilo UGO Carabelli (8) (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()Dayne Kelly (3) (AUS)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Naoki Nakagawa (q) (JPN)Diogo Marques (WC) (_PO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Tsung-Hua Yang (5) ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (q) (BRA)Edan Leshem (6) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (ITA)Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Cerundolo (4) (ARG)Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nuno Borges (WC) ()Sadio Doumbia (7) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch ()Tiago Cacao (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Luis Faria (LL) (BRA)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (2) (SWE)George Loffhagen (LL) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNuno Borges ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
6-2 6-7(5) 10-7
SFNuno Borges ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Fabian Fallert ()
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
6-3 4-6 10-5
SFMateus Alves (2001) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
6-4 3-6 11-9
QFFabian Fallert ()
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
6-4 6-1
QFNuno Borges ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Jacopo Berrettini (4) (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
w/o
QFMateus Alves (2001) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Goncalo Falcao (3) (PRT)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
2-6 6-2 10-6
QFSebastian Fanselow (GER)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
6-4 6-4
R16Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Fabian Fallert ()
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Fabio Coelho (WC) (POL)
Joao Monteiro ()
6-2 6-4
R16Jacopo Berrettini (4) (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Lucas Gerch ()
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Nuno Borges ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Pedro Estevao (WC) ()
Diogo Marques (_PO)
7-5 6-1
R16Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Robert Strombachs ()
6-2 6-3
R16Goncalo Falcao (3) (PRT)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Valentin DE Carvalho (WC) (FRA)
Illia Stoliar (UKR)
6-1 6-3
R16Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Tom Hands ()
Luke Johnson (AUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (2) (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)George Loffhagen (LL) ()2-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Eero Vasa (FIN)3-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q1Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Naoki Nakagawa (q) (JPN)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()Luis Faria (LL) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2George Loffhagen (LL) ()Evan Furness (FRA)n/p[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-4 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Pedro Araujo (PRT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)3-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q2Eero Vasa (FIN)Davide Galoppini (ITA)2-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)Fabio Coelho (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Martim Simoes ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Naoki Nakagawa (q) (JPN)Tom Hands ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()Filipe Brandao (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luis Faria (LL) (BRA)Robert Strombachs ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Evan Furness (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3George Loffhagen (LL) ()Joao Monteiro ()7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)Afonso Salgado ()3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (q) (ISR)Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Illia Stoliar (UKR)7-6(7) 7-6(10)[H2H]
Q3Pedro Araujo (PRT)Igor Smilansky (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Henry Patten ()3-6 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q3Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (FIN)Diogo Alves ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fabio Coelho (POL)Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martim Simoes ()Guilherme Silva (POR) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Skippy Chapman ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Hands ()Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-1 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Naoki Nakagawa (q) (JPN)Mathys Erhard (FRA)4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mateus Alves (2001) (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filipe Brandao (BRA)Tennyson Whiting ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (LL) (BRA)Pedro Estevao ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robert Strombachs ()ByeBye[H2H]