ATP M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 50 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 50 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 50 Event Details:

2020-12-07Hard
OutdoorDominican Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 50 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Hardt (6) (DOM)Oliver Crawford (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFNick Hardt (6) (DOM)Nick Chappell (1) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFOliver Crawford (USA)Roy Smith (8) (USA)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFNick Chappell (1) (USA)Ezekiel Clark (USA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFNick Hardt (6) (DOM)Keegan Smith (USA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFRoy Smith (8) (USA)Shintaro Mochizuki ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFOliver Crawford (USA)Jesse Flores (WC) (CAN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (1) (USA)Reese Stalder (q) (USA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Ezekiel Clark (USA)Jose Olivares (DOM)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Keegan Smith (USA)Jordi Arconada (4) (ARG)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (6) (DOM)Christian Langmo (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Roy Smith (8) (USA)Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Shintaro Mochizuki ()Felix Corwin (3) (USA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Jesse Flores (WC) (CAN)Connor Farren (USA)6-7(1) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Oliver Crawford (USA)Alex Rybakov (2) (USA)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (1) (USA)David Volfson (q) (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Martin Damm (CZE)5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Ezekiel Clark (USA)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (DOM)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (5) (VEN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (4) (ARG)Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Keegan Smith (USA)Justin Butsch (USA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Langmo (USA)Dominik Palan (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (6) (DOM)Zane Khan (q) ()6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Roy Smith (8) (USA)Cayetano March (_EC)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Gonzalo Lama (CHL)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
R32Shintaro Mochizuki ()Dhruva Mulye (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Felix Corwin (3) (USA)Nicolas Jarry (WC) (CHL)7-6(4) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Connor Farren (USA)Federico Zeballos (7) ()6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jesse Flores (WC) (CAN)Blaise Bicknell (WC) ()6-4 2-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (USA)Justin Roberts ()6-7(6) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (2) (USA)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Nick Chappell (USA)
Keegan Smith (USA)
4-6 7-6(2) 10-5
SFNick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (1) (_BO)
Boris Arias ()
6-1 6-2
SFNick Chappell (USA)
Keegan Smith (USA)
Justin Butsch (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
3-6 6-4 10-8
QFJuan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (1) (_BO)
Boris Arias ()
Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-6
QFNick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Peter Bertran (WC) (DOM)
Jack Vance (USA)
6-1 6-2
QFJustin Butsch (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Charles Broom (GBR)
Felix Corwin (USA)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFNick Chappell (USA)
Keegan Smith (USA)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Martin Damm (CZE)
w/o
R16Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (1) (_BO)
Boris Arias ()
Blaise Bicknell (WC) ()
Rowland Phillips (_JA)
7-5 6-3
R16Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Jose Olivares (DOM)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Nick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Jody Maginley ()
Justin Roberts ()
6-4 6-2
R16Peter Bertran (WC) (DOM)
Jack Vance (USA)
David Marrero (WC) (ESP)
Dhruva Mulye ()
4-6 6-1 10-3
R16Charles Broom (GBR)
Felix Corwin (USA)
Dominik Palan ()
David Volfson (CAN)
7-5 6-4
R16Justin Butsch (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Connor Farren (USA)
Jesse Flores (CAN)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Oliver Crawford (USA)
David Fox (GBR)
6-4 6-2
R16Nick Chappell (USA)
Keegan Smith (USA)
Alejandro Mendoza (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Joaquin Caballer (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Toby D. Boyer ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Volfson (q) (CAN)Austin Ansari (USA) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dominik Palan (q) ()Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)7-6(0) 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Zane Khan (q) ()Charles Broom (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)David Fox (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joaquin Caballer (ESP)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Jack Vance (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Toby D. Boyer ()Peter Bertran (DOM)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Preston Brown (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Volfson (q) (CAN)Rowland Phillips (_JA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Austin Ansari (USA) ()Lazar Markovic (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dominik Palan (q) ()Alberto Puello ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)Quinten Kleiboer ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zane Khan (q) ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Charles Broom (GBR)Joris Hoogland ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Fox (GBR)Hillel Rousseau ()1-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Benjamin Niv (BUL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Mendoza ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joaquin Caballer (ESP)Jacob Bicknell ()1-6 7-6(5) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Jack Vance (USA)Enmanuel Munoz ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Janio Villanueva Quintana ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Peter Bertran (DOM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Toby D. Boyer ()Yerry Zorrilla ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Preston Brown (USA)Danail Banov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Reese Stalder (q) (USA)Federico Infante Santana ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Volfson (q) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (_JA)Christian Flemming Petersen Justo (DOM)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lazar Markovic (USA)Tennyson Whiting ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Austin Ansari (USA) ()Jody Maginley ()3-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q3Dominik Palan (q) ()Angel Josue Maleno Rosario ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Puello ()David Guerrero García ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Quinten Kleiboer ()Eudy Ledesma Mercedes ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)Randy Funez Rivera ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zane Khan (q) ()Boris Arias ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Anze Arh (SLO)4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Joris Hoogland ()Christian Cheuque (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (GBR)Yohandri PEREZ Garcia (DOM)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Fox (GBR)Emilio Andrea Segarelli (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hillel Rousseau ()Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Niv (BUL)Ivo Cimino ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Matt Kuhar (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]