ATP M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 49 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 49 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 49 Event Details:

2020-11-30Hard
OutdoorDominican Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Santo Domingo, Wk. 49 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOliver Crawford (USA)Alex Rybakov (2) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFOliver Crawford (USA)Nick Chappell (1) (USA)7-5 0-6 6-4[H2H]
SFAlex Rybakov (2) (USA)Keegan Smith (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFNick Chappell (1) (USA)Leonardo Civita-Telles (q) (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFOliver Crawford (USA)Zane Khan (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFKeegan Smith (USA)Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAlex Rybakov (2) (USA)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (5) (VEN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (1) (USA)Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Leonardo Civita-Telles (q) (BRA)Roy Smith (8) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Oliver Crawford (USA)Felix Corwin (3) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Zane Khan (q) ()Nick Hardt (6) (DOM)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Martin Damm (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Keegan Smith (USA)Jordi Arconada (4) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (5) (VEN)Rowland Phillips (q) (_JA)4-6 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (2) (USA)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (1) (USA)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)Connor Farren (USA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Leonardo Civita-Telles (q) (BRA)Alejandro Jose Gandini (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Roy Smith (8) (USA)Justin Roberts ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Felix Corwin (3) (USA)Gonzalo Lama (CHL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (USA)Dhruva Mulye (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Zane Khan (q) ()Nicolas Jarry (WC) (CHL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (6) (DOM)Christian Langmo (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Federico Zeballos (7) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Shintaro Mochizuki ()6-3 6-7(10) 6-3[H2H]
R32Keegan Smith (USA)Ezekiel Clark (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (4) (ARG)Cayetano March (_EC)7-6(4) 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (5) (VEN)Peter Bertran (WC) (DOM)6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Rowland Phillips (q) (_JA)Justin Butsch (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Jose Olivares (DOM)7-6(5) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (2) (USA)David Fox (q) (GBR)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Gonzalo Lama (CHL)
Cayetano March (_EC)
SFUndecided
Nick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
SFGonzalo Lama (CHL)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Alejandro Mendoza (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
7-6(4) 3-6 18-16
QFJose Olivares (DOM)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Christian Langmo (USA)
Roy Smith (USA)
QFNick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Charles Broom (GBR)
Felix Corwin (USA)
6-1 7-6(5)
QFGonzalo Lama (CHL)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Justin Butsch (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFAlejandro Mendoza (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
6-2 7-6(8)
R16Jose Olivares (DOM)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (1) (_BO)
Boris Arias ()
7-6(4) 3-6 10-7
R16Christian Langmo (USA)
Roy Smith (USA)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Keegan Smith (USA)
7-6(1) 2-6 10-8
R16Nick Hardt (3) (DOM)
Shintaro Mochizuki ()
Joaquin Caballer (WC) (ESP)
Alejandro Jose Gandini ()
6-3 6-4
R16Charles Broom (GBR)
Felix Corwin (USA)
Oliver Crawford (USA)
David Fox (GBR)
7-5 6-4
R16Gonzalo Lama (CHL)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Jody Maginley ()
Justin Roberts ()
6-3 6-4
R16Justin Butsch (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
David Marrero (WC) (ESP)
Dhruva Mulye ()
6-2 6-3
R16Leonardo Civita-Telles (BRA)
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Peter Bertran (WC) (DOM)
Jamie Vance (USA)
6-3 6-1
R16Alejandro Mendoza (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Martin Damm (CZE)
7-5 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Leonardo Civita-Telles (q) (BRA)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rowland Phillips (q) (_JA)David Volfson (CAN)7-6(7) 1-6 10-1[H2H]
Q1Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)Dominik Palan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Zane Khan (q) ()Charles Broom (GBR)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1David Fox (q) (GBR)Jody Maginley ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Reese Stalder (USA)6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Mendoza ()Austin Ansari (USA) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Civita-Telles (q) (BRA)Randy Funez Rivera ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Volfson (CAN)Angel Josue Maleno Rosario ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rowland Phillips (q) (_JA)Jurgen Briand (FRA)7-6(3) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Dominik Palan ()Joris Hoogland ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)Jack Vance (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zane Khan (q) ()Toby D. Boyer ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Charles Broom (GBR)Preston Brown (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2David Fox (q) (GBR)Quinten Kleiboer ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jody Maginley ()Yohandri PEREZ Garcia (DOM)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Reese Stalder (USA)Santiago Chisco (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Randy Wilson ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Mendoza ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Austin Ansari (USA) ()Enmanuel Munoz ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Randy Funez Rivera ()Manuel Ramon Espinal Plaza ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Civita-Telles (q) (BRA)Emilio Andrea Segarelli (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Volfson (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Angel Josue Maleno Rosario ()Federico Infante Santana ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (q) (_JA)Hillel Rousseau ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jurgen Briand (FRA)Jamie Vance (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Palan ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joris Hoogland ()Ivo Cimino ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jack Vance (USA)Yerry Zorrilla ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jesse Flores (q) (CAN)Tennyson Whiting ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zane Khan (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Toby D. Boyer ()Michelet St Fleur ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Preston Brown (USA)Brian Battistone (USA)6-7(7) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (GBR)Joaquin Caballer (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Fox (q) (GBR)Noah Schachter (USA)6-1 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Quinten Kleiboer ()Eudy Ledesma Mercedes ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yohandri PEREZ Garcia (DOM)Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jody Maginley ()Alberto Puello ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Reese Stalder (USA)Boris Arias ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Chisco (COL)Nishad Kalluri (IND)3-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Randy Wilson ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Jesus Francisco Felix (DOM)6-1 6-0[H2H]