ATP M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2019-07-01Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Hardt (5) (DOM)Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
SFFabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFNick Hardt (5) (DOM)Dominik Boehler ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFNick Hardt (5) (DOM)Adrian Obert (q) (GER)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFBruno Sant'anna (BRA)Pascal Meis (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFFabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFDominik Boehler ()Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Raphael Baltensperger ()6-7(2) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (GER)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler ()Niklas Guttau (WC) (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Lucas Gerch (3) ()6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (5) (DOM)Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Ruan Roelofse (6) (RSA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Christophe Tholl (WC) (LUX)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Jonathan Kanar (7) (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Karlo Cubelic (LL) (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Niklas Guttau (WC) (_GE)Alexander Erler (8) (AUT)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)Daniel Kopeinigg (WC) (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (5) (DOM)Konstantin Cucka (WC) (_GE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (3) ()James Frawley (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Yannik Steinegger (LL) (SUI)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (GER)Mats Rosenkranz ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Raphael Baltensperger ()Valentin Guenther (q) ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJames Frawley (AUS)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Tom Diederich (LUX)
Lasse Muscheites ()
6-4 6-2
SFTom Diederich (LUX)
Lasse Muscheites ()
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
5-7 7-5 10-8
SFJames Frawley (AUS)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Luca Gelhardt ()
6-3 7-5
QFJonathan Kanar (FRA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-3 6-2
QFJames Frawley (AUS)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Lucas Gerch ()
Maik Steiner ()
6-2 7-6(4)
QFKarlo Cubelic (_GE)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Raphael Baltensperger ()
Henry Von Der Schulenburg ()
w/o
QFTom Diederich (LUX)
Lasse Muscheites ()
Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R16James Frawley (AUS)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
6-2 4-6 10-2
R16Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Raphael Baltensperger ()
Henry Von Der Schulenburg ()
Tim Heger (GER)
Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)
6-2 6-3
R16Tom Diederich (LUX)
Lasse Muscheites ()
Raphael Calzi (LUX)
Nick Hardt (DOM)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
w/o
R16Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
7-5 2-6 10-8
R16Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Ludvig Aaes (DEN)
Konstantin Cucka (_GE)
6-0 6-1
R16Lucas Gerch ()
Maik Steiner ()
Niklas Guttau (_GE)
Bastien Presuhn (_GE)
6-1 3-1 ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Yannik Steinegger (LL) (SUI)6-3 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Flemming Peters ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Karlo Cubelic (LL) (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Patrick Zahraj (_GE)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Tristan Meraut (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Valentin Guenther (q) ()Nicholas Bybel (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Milan Welte (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Henry Von Der Schulenburg ()6-7(3) 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (LL) (_GE)Marco Neubau (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Raphael Calzi (LUX)7-5 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Mario Stino ()6-4 6-7(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Maik Steiner ()6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Patrick Zahraj (_GE)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)4-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Moritz Pfaff (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tristan Meraut (FRA)Tim Heger (GER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Ewan Moore (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther (q) ()Ludvig Aaes (DEN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Bybel (USA)Lars Johann (_GE)6-7(3) 6-0 10-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (SUI)Robi Tholl (LUX)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Louroi Martinez (SUI)4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (LL) (SUI)Lasse Muscheites ()6-4 7-5[H2H]