ATP M15 Rovinj, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Rovinj, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Rovinj, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2021-03-15Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Rovinj, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Martin Damm (CZE)[H2H]
SFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFMartin Damm (CZE)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFFrancesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Timo Legout ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFGiovanni Fonio (ITA)Andrea Basso (ITA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFMartin Damm (CZE)David Pichler (8) (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (5) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Timo Legout ()Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-0[H2H]
R16Andrea Basso (ITA)Alex Rybakov (6) (USA)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Mili Poljicak ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16David Pichler (8) (AUT)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Martin Damm (CZE)Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)Ivan Sodan (WC) ()7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Dino Prizmic (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (5) (FRA)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Mathieu Perchicot (7) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (6) (USA)Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mili Poljicak ()Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Zsombor Piros (4) (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32David Pichler (8) (AUT)Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Admir Kalender (WC) (_CR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (CZE)Filip Misolic (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)Uladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)
Zvonimir Babic (WC) ()
Josip Krstanovic ()
3-6 6-3 10-5
SFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
6-4 6-1
SFZvonimir Babic (WC) ()
Josip Krstanovic ()
Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-7(2) 7-5 10-6
QFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-3
QFDavide Galoppini (ITA)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
Martin Damm (4) (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
7-5 3-6 10-6
QFIgnacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Andrea Basso (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFZvonimir Babic (WC) ()
Josip Krstanovic ()
Uladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
w/o
R16Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)
Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-2 6-4
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Martin Damm (4) (CZE)
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
6-3 2-6 11-9
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
Frane Nincevic (WC) (_CR)
Luka Nincevic (_CR)
6-1 6-4
R16Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Andrea Basso (ITA)
David Pichler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-3 6-4
R16Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Zvonimir Babic (WC) ()
Josip Krstanovic ()
Borna Devald (WC) ()
Mili Poljicak ()
6-1 7-5
R16Uladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Francesco Maestrelli ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Samuel Brosset (FRA)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Deni Zmak (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Milan Welte (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Kristijan Juhas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Maxime Mora (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francesco Maestrelli ()Benedikt Emesz ()2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Gianmarco Ferrari ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Samuel Brosset (FRA)Emilien Voisin (FRA)7-6(5) 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (FRA)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Ignacio Monzon (ARG)7-5 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q2Deni Zmak (CRO)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Milan Welte (_GE)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)1-6 6-4 10-1[H2H]
Q2Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Josip Krstanovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Mile Matic (_CR)6-7(7) 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q2Kristijan Juhas ()Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (FRA)Peter Bertran (DOM)6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Francesco Maestrelli ()Clement Tabur (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz ()Ludvig Aaes (DEN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Ferrari ()Alexandre Aubriot ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Alessandro Procopio (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Emilien Voisin (FRA)Jean Thirouin (USA)6-2 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Samuel Brosset (FRA)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)2-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Gabriele Moghini ()7-5 3-6 13-11[H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (FRA)Yair Sarouk (ISR)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Matyas Fuele (HUN)6-3 6-7(5) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-3 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Deni Zmak (CRO)Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Milan Welte (_GE)Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josip Krstanovic ()Mattia Frinzi (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Mate Voros (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louis Tessa (FRA)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Tim Heger (GER)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Grgo Dujmovic (_CR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Ignacio Carou (ARG)7-6(3) 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)Carlo Cataldi ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Juhas ()Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francesco Passaro (q) (ITA)Anze Arh (SLO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (CRO)Matic Spec ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Borna Devald ()6-0 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Luka Mikrut ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Peter Bertran (DOM)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]