ATP M15 Reus, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Reus, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Reus, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2019-04-08Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Reus, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFJohan Nikles (SUI)Rafael Matos (BRA)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFEduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Hugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFHugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFJohan Nikles (SUI)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)7-6(5) 2-6 7-5[H2H]
QFRafael Matos (BRA)Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)Christian Lerby (JR) (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (SUI)Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)6-0 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Maxime Chazal (6) (FRA)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Rafael Matos (BRA)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Hugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-2 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Marco Neubau (WC) (ESP)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (q) (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (6) (FRA)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (JR) (ESP)5-7 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)Tiago Cacao (8) ()6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (BRA)Alexander Zhurbin (5) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)Pol Amoros Ramos (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)David Jorda Sanchis (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Florent Bax (q) (FRA)6-4 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Lerby (JR) (NLD)Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Francisco Cabral ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
6-3 4-6 10-6
SFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
6-2 6-2
SFFrancisco Cabral ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
4-6 6-3 10-3
QFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-3 6-7(6) 10-8
QFFrancisco Cabral ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
Remy Bertola ()
Johan Nikles (SUI)
2-6 6-2 10-8
QFJuan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)
7-5 6-4
QFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-2 7-5
R16Remy Bertola ()
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
Richard Zusman (USA)
7-5 6-2
R16Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)
Tiago Cacao ()
Frederico Gil (PRT)
7-5 1-6 10-3
R16Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
7-5 6-1
R16Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Adrian Exposito (ESP)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
6-7(3) 6-1 10-6
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
7-5 1-6 10-6
R16David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Christian Lerby (NLD)
Martins Rocens (LAT)
6-7(0) 7-5 10-7
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Cayetano March (_EC)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Francisco Cabral ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
Jordi Garcia Mestre ()
Arnau Santillana (ESP)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (q) (ESP)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-4 1-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)7-6(4) 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Patrick Mayer (GER) ()6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Luis Faria (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Remy Bertola ()6-3 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Adrian Exposito (ESP)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (q) (ESP)Cayetano March (_EC)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Christian Oliveira (BRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Roger Ordeig (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Marc MONCLUS Matamala (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Martins Rocens (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrick Mayer (GER) ()Jordi Garcia Mestre ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (BRA)Francisco Cabral ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)3-6 7-5 13-11[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Arnau Santillana (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola ()Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (FRA)Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]