ATP M15 Ramat Hasharon, Wk. 18 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Ramat Hasharon, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Ramat Hasharon, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2021-05-03Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Ramat Hasharon, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBen Patael (6) (ISR)Yshai Oliel (2) (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFBen Patael (6) (ISR)Edan Leshem (1) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFYshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Felix Corwin (3) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFEdan Leshem (1) (ISR)Alexander Cozbinov (8) (MDA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFBen Patael (6) (ISR)Zane Khan (4) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFFelix Corwin (3) (USA)Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Alexandar Lazarov (5) (BUL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (1) (ISR)Orel Kimhi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Cozbinov (8) (MDA)Dominik Palan ()4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Zane Khan (4) ()Luca Castelnuovo ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (6) (ISR)Simon Freund (SWE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)Lior Goldenberg (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Felix Corwin (3) (USA)Filip Bergevi (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (5) (BUL)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Michal Mikula (q) (POL)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (1) (ISR)Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Orel Kimhi ()Reese Stalder (USA)7-6(3) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Palan ()Alexis Canter (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Cozbinov (8) (MDA)Roi Ginat (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Zane Khan (4) ()Sahar Simon (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Castelnuovo ()Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (SWE)Christophe Clement (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (6) (ISR)Khololwam Montsi ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)Roee Benya (q) (ISR)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R32Lior Goldenberg (WC) (ISR)Bradley Paliska (q) ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (SWE)Aidan Mayo ()6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Felix Corwin (3) (USA)Dylan Salton (q) ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (5) (BUL)Toby D. Boyer (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Asaf Friedler (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Justin Roberts ()2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)6-4 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFelix Corwin (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Filip Bergevi (2) (SWE)
Simon Freund (SWE)
2-6 7-5 15-13
SFFelix Corwin (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Luca Castelnuovo (1) ()
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
3-6 7-6(4) 13-11
SFFilip Bergevi (2) (SWE)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)
Sahar Simon (ISR)
6-1 6-1
QFLuca Castelnuovo (1) ()
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
3-6 6-3 10-7
QFFelix Corwin (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Vasilios Caripi ()
Patrick Foley (GBR)
6-2 6-2
QFYair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)
Sahar Simon (ISR)
Dominik Palan ()
Dylan Salton ()
7-5 6-4
QFFilip Bergevi (2) (SWE)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
6-4 6-4
R16Luca Castelnuovo (1) ()
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Alec Beckley ()
Khololwam Montsi ()
6-3 6-4
R16Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
Asaf Friedler (WC) (ISR)
Niv Zuckerman (ISR)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-5
R16Felix Corwin (4) (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Zane Khan ()
Justin Roberts ()
5-7 6-4 10-5
R16Vasilios Caripi ()
Patrick Foley (GBR)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Gilad Tamar (ISR)
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)
Sahar Simon (ISR)
Alexis Canter (GBR)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
7-5 6-7(5) 10-4
R16Dominik Palan ()
Dylan Salton ()
Alexander Cozbinov (3) (MDA)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
2-6 6-4 10-8
R16Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)
Michal Mikula (POL)
5-7 6-3 10-6
R16Filip Bergevi (2) (SWE)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Lior Goldenberg (WC) (ISR)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bradley Paliska (q) ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Roee Benya (q) (ISR)Yoni Bidny ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Igor Smilansky (ISR)6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Toby D. Boyer (q) ()Jaden Weekes ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Christophe Clement (q) ()Raz Haviv (ISR)7-6(1) 6-7(3) 10-2[H2H]
Q1Dylan Salton (q) ()Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)6-7(5) 7-6(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)Eduardo Cohen (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Scott Duncan (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bradley Paliska (q) ()Lev Levyatov ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yoni Bidny ()Amit Vales ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Roee Benya (q) (ISR)Asaf Schwartz ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Igor Smilansky (ISR)Ori Maior (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Patrick Foley (GBR)4-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q2Jaden Weekes ()Dor Wertheimer (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Toby D. Boyer (q) ()Alec Beckley ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christophe Clement (q) ()Keenan Mayo (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Raz Haviv (ISR)Anze Arh (SLO)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Dylan Salton (q) ()Ziv Moravia ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)Tom Sorin ()3-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Cohen (ISR)Vladimir Bazilevskiy ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Scott Duncan (GBR)Vasilios Caripi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lev Levyatov ()Maxim Dunye ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Bradley Paliska (q) ()Noam Cohen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yoni Bidny ()Yair Sarouk (ISR)6-4 6-7(1) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Amit Vales ()Niv Zuckerman (ISR)6-3 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Asaf Schwartz ()Darius Eftekhar ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roee Benya (q) (ISR)Stefan Simeunovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Igor Smilansky (ISR)Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ori Maior (ISR)Samer Al Tori ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Foley (GBR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jaden Weekes ()Jordan Hasson (ISR)7-6(6) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Dor Wertheimer (ISR)Jonathan Baron ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Alec Beckley ()Adi Dagan ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Toby D. Boyer (q) ()Yarden Cauly ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Keenan Mayo (USA)Tom Saporta ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christophe Clement (q) ()Ido Zonder (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Raz Haviv (ISR)Eyal Shumilov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (SLO)Inbar Shiloah ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dylan Salton (q) ()Yonatan Yaar ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ziv Moravia ()Dan Rubin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shahar Gabay (ISR)Ido Geva ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)Alexander Nekhoroshev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)Ofer Hacohen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tom Sorin ()Tomer Natapov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Cohen (ISR)Ori Baron ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Bazilevskiy ()Ran Amar (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Scott Duncan (GBR)Shay Bar Menahem ()6-7(5) 7-6(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vasilios Caripi ()Daniel Shemesh ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Itay ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]