ATP M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2022-06-20Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBen Patael (2) (ISR)Orel Kimhi ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFOrel Kimhi ()Edan Leshem (1) (ISR)1-6 7-6(4) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
SFBen Patael (2) (ISR)Adrian Bodmer (SUI)6-7(0) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFEdan Leshem (1) (ISR)Brandon Murphy ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFOrel Kimhi ()Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)Samir Banerjee ()6-7(2) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFBen Patael (2) (ISR)Robert Strombachs (6) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (1) (ISR)Robin Catry (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Brandon Murphy ()Daniil Glinka (8) (_ES)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Orel Kimhi ()Ben Jones (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Emil Reinberg (5) (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Samir Banerjee ()Ryan Colby ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Adrian Bodmer (SUI)Sahar Simon (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Robert Strombachs (6) ()Eyal Shyovitz (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (2) (ISR)Ryuki Matsuda (q) ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (1) (ISR)Alec Beckley ()6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Robin Catry (q) ()Roi Ginat (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Brandon Murphy ()Joshua Luck (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniil Glinka (8) (_ES)Myroslav Bondar (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Orel Kimhi ()Luca Castelnuovo (4) ()6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Ben Jones (GBR)Cihan Akay (q) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Emil Reinberg (5) (USA)Mattias Southcombe (LL) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Samir Banerjee ()Nicolas Tepmahc (7) (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryan Colby ()Dylan Salton ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sahar Simon (ISR)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Bodmer (SUI)Giles Hussey (3) ()6-1 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Robert Strombachs (6) ()Rohan Mehra (q) ()7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Eyal Shyovitz (WC) ()Shay Bar Menahem (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ryuki Matsuda (q) ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (2) (ISR)Ben Weintraub (WC) ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Undecided
Itay Feigin ()
Raz Katz ()
6-2 6-3
R16Undecided
Jonathan Baron ()
Ben Weintraub ()
6-4 6-3
R16Undecided
Lior Goldenberg (3) (ISR)
Sahar Simon (ISR)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-8
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
R16Undecided
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-1 7-6(3)
R16Undecided
Alec Beckley (4) ()
Dylan Salton ()
3-6 6-4 10-2
R16Undecided
Asaf Friedler (ISR)
Niv Zuckerman (ISR)
6-0 6-2
R16Undecided
Josef Southcombe ()
Mattias Southcombe ()
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ryuki Matsuda (q) ()Victor Sklenka ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Rohan Mehra (q) ()Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Cihan Akay (q) (AUS)Gur Trakhtenberg ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Myroslav Bondar (q) ()Ben Chetewy Ungar ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joshua Luck (q) ()Alon Elia (ISR)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Robin Catry (q) ()Mattias Southcombe (LL) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ryuki Matsuda (q) ()Eskander Guryev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Victor Sklenka ()Adi Dagan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Connor Kruger ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Niv Zuckerman (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Oleg Stepanenko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rohan Mehra (q) ()Jonathan Baron ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Raz Katz ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)Timothy Gray ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cihan Akay (q) (AUS)Lev Levyatov ()4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q2Gur Trakhtenberg ()Omer Yeshaya (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Myroslav Bondar (q) ()Itay Feigin ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ben Chetewy Ungar ()Max Benaim (GBR)3-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q2Alon Elia (ISR)Mark Neyelov ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Joshua Luck (q) ()Raz Haviv (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mattias Southcombe (LL) ()Yoav Levy ()7-6(4) 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Robin Catry (q) ()Ido Samimyan ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ryuki Matsuda (q) ()Tom Saporta ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eskander Guryev ()Amit Levy ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adi Dagan ()Yarden Cauly ()6-4 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Victor Sklenka ()Ido Geva ()6-7(9) 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Zury Cohen ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Connor Kruger ()Yoav Bloch ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Niv Zuckerman (ISR)Eyal Shumilov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lior Goldenberg (q) (ISR)Cheraag Bajwa (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oleg Stepanenko (UKR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Tom Sorin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rohan Mehra (q) ()Adrian Daniel ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Baron ()Ofer Hacohen ()6-1 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Dan Benchimol ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Raz Katz ()Samer Al Tori ()3-6 7-6(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Timothy Gray ()Alex Zuckerman ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (q) (JPN)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lev Levyatov ()Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Cihan Akay (q) (AUS)Daniel Shemesh ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gur Trakhtenberg ()Halel Ashoosh ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Myroslav Bondar (q) ()Sean Kamyshev ()2-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Itay Feigin ()Itamar Tapiro ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ben Chetewy Ungar ()Oryan Zohar ()6-0 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Max Benaim (GBR)Ziv Moravia ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alon Elia (ISR)tom Abelevich (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mark Neyelov ()Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Raz Haviv (ISR)Gur Libal ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joshua Luck (q) ()Simon Levy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mattias Southcombe (LL) ()Yoni Bidny ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yoav Levy ()Eduardo Cohen (ISR)1-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Robin Catry (q) ()Amit Shahar ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ido Samimyan ()Asaf Friedler (ISR)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]