ATP M15 Quito, Wk. 24 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Quito, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Quito, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2022-06-13Clay
OutdoorEcuador
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Quito, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatias Soto (CHI)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFMatias Soto (CHI)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (3) (VEN)7-6(2) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
SFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)Kiranpal Pannu ()7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMatias Soto (CHI)Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFRicardo Rodriguez - Pace (3) (VEN)Alvaro Guillen Meza (8) (_EC)4-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)Alejandro Mendoza (7) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFKiranpal Pannu ()Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Matias Soto (CHI)Juan Sebastian Gomez (1) (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (q) ()Daniel Antonio Nunez (5) ()7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (3) (VEN)Julian Gimenez (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Alvaro Guillen Meza (8) (_EC)Nicolas Zanellato ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Alejandro Mendoza (7) ()Nicolas Buitrago (COL)7-5 ret.[H2H]
R16Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)Amador Salazar (q) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (6) (COL)6-2 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Kiranpal Pannu ()Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (1) (COL)Christian Oliveira (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Soto (CHI)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (q) ()Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Antonio Nunez (5) ()Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA)6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (3) (VEN)Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()7-5 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Julian Gimenez (q) ()Brandon Perez (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Zanellato ()Juan Sebastian Osorio (q) (COL)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Alvaro Guillen Meza (8) (_EC)Philippe Mercelina (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza (7) ()Alfredo Gallegos (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicolas Buitrago (COL)Enrique Bogo (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Amador Salazar (q) ()Felipe Hernandez (MEX)6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)Andres Andrade (WC) (ECU)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alejandro HOYOS Franco (6) (COL)Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Kousuke Ogura (JPN)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola ()Juan Martin BOSMEDIANO Pazmino (WC) (_EC)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Kiranpal Pannu ()Eduardo Ribeiro (2) (BRA)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Brandon Perez (2) ()
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
6-3 6-2
SFUndecided
Undecided
6-2 6-3
SFBrandon Perez (2) ()
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Undecided
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 7-6(1)
QFUndecided
Undecided
3-6 6-4 10-5
QFUndecided
Alejandro Mendoza (3) ()
Andres Urrea (COL)
4-6 6-1 10-8
QFBrandon Perez (2) ()
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC)
Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()
w/o
R16Undecided
Daniel Antonio Nunez ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Undecided
Nicolas Buitrago (COL)
Felipe Santamaria (COL)
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(11) 6-4
R16Alejandro Mendoza (3) ()
Andres Urrea (COL)
Undecided
6-3 6-4
R16Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC)
Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()
Undecided
7-5 7-5
R16Brandon Perez (2) ()
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Undecided
6-2 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (q) ()Cristobal Castro ()7-5 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q1Juan Sebastian Osorio (q) (COL)Gonzalo Achondo ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Amador Salazar (q) ()Miguel Mateo Larrea ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Enrique Pena (COL)6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Julian Gimenez (q) ()Bejnamin Torres ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Brandon Perez (q) ()Andres Urrea (COL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Sebastian Santibanez ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cristobal Castro ()Francisco Faigenbaum ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (q) ()Lorenzo Ocantos ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Juan Sebastian Osorio (q) (COL)Juan Ignacio Zamora ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Achondo ()Benjamin Zuniga Garcia ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()Valentin Manuel Greco ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Amador Salazar (q) ()Bruno Fernandez ()6-2 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Miguel Mateo Larrea ()Gustavo Kawabata Zuccolotto ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Jorge Ruiz ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Enrique Pena (COL)Martin Maldonado ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Julian Gimenez (q) ()Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bejnamin Torres ()Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Andres Urrea (COL)Lucas Nunez ()6-4 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Brandon Perez (q) ()Ivan Dikenstein (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Santibanez ()Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Alessandro Cadena ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cristobal Castro ()Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francisco Faigenbaum ()Elbert Barr ()5-7 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (q) ()Gino Romano ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Ocantos ()Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)0-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Juan Sebastian Osorio (q) (COL)Javier Guzman ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Zamora ()Oswaldo Landazuri ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Zuniga Garcia ()Juan Pablo Zambrano Mancipe ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Achondo ()Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (q) (_BO)Mateo Matulovich ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg ()Patrick Toman ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Manuel Greco ()Juan-Carlos Osorio (ECU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()Felipe Santamaria (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amador Salazar (q) ()Miguel Angel Cabrera ()7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Bruno Fernandez ()Lautaro Agustin Corthey ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Kawabata Zuccolotto ()Mateo Perez Veciconti ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Miguel Mateo Larrea ()Camilo Pinzon Almario ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Henrique Silvestre Gomes ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jorge Ruiz ()Manuel Alejandro Santana Del Pino ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martin Maldonado ()Felipe De Dios ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Enrique Pena (COL)Maximiliano Tapia Touma ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julian Gimenez (q) ()Guillermo Aracena ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez ()Gustavo Armando Sepulveda Navarrete ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bejnamin Torres ()Ivan Sanchez Bahamon ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()Lucas Obeid ()4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Andres Urrea (COL)Gerald Padilla Silva ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Nunez ()Joel Angel Lucero (ARG)1-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Dikenstein (ARG)Diego Beltranena ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Brandon Perez (q) ()Patricio Embry ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima ()Juan Esteban Trujillo Hernandez ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Santibanez ()Fernando Cavallo ()6-3 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Cadena ()Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Roy Stepanov (ISR)4-6 7-6(3) 10-5[H2H]