ATP M15 Prague, Wk. 45 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Prague, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Prague, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2019-11-04Hard
IndoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Prague, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FManuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Michael Vrbensky (8) (CZE)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFManuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFMichael Vrbensky (8) (CZE)Marek Gengel (q) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFManuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
QFMarek Gengel (q) (CZE)Emiliano Maggioli ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFOleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)1-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFMichael Vrbensky (8) (CZE)Andrew Paulson (JR) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Marek Gengel (q) (CZE)Aldin Setkic (BIH)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)Peter Makk (JR) (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrew Paulson (JR) ()Petr Nouza (CZE)7-6(5) 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (8) (CZE)Michal Konecny (CZE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Emiliano Maggioli ()Jan Satral (CZE)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Daniel Siniakov (q) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Illya Beloborodko (JR) (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Illya Beloborodko (JR) (UKR)Michal Dembek (POL)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jan Satral (CZE)Vaclav Safranek (5) (CZE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Andrew Paulson (JR) ()Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)6-4 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Stepan Pecak (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (CZE)Martin Krumich (WC) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (8) (CZE)Remy Bertola (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Makk (JR) (HUN)Tomas Jirousek (WC) ()3-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Vladimir Ivanov (SE) (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Filip Duda (LL) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (BIH)Ondrej Krstev (WC) (CZE)7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli ()Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Dominik Boehler ()3-6 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Johannes Haerteis (7) (GER)4-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)Niels Lootsma (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (q) (CZE)Vit Kopriva (4) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarek Gengel (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
2-6 6-3 10-6
SFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Illya Beloborodko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-3 6-1
SFVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
3-6 6-4 10-7
QFMarek Gengel (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-2 6-3
QFVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Martin Krumich ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
5-7 6-3 13-11
QFJan Satral (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
6-4 6-4
QFIllya Beloborodko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Remy Bertola ()
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
6-2 6-4
R16Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Jiri Barnat ()
Dominik Recek (CZE)
6-4 6-1
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Andrew Paulson ()
6-3 6-4
R16Jan Satral (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Matyas Cerny ()
Krystof Zapsky ()
6-3 6-1
R16Illya Beloborodko (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Jiri Jenicek (CZE)
Stepan Pecak ()
6-3 7-5
R16Remy Bertola ()
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
4-6 6-2 10-6
R16Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Emiliano Maggioli ()
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
3-6 6-4 10-7
R16Martin Krumich ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
Lukas Jirousek ()
Tomas Jirousek ()
6-7(6) 6-4 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Petr Hajek ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Vojtech Mares ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Marek Gengel (q) (CZE)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)7-5 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)4-6 7-6(6) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Remy Bertola (q) ()Filip Duda (LL) (CZE)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Mares ()Jiri Jenicek (CZE)0-6 7-6(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)Jiri Novak (2001) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola (q) ()Petr Michnev (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marek Gengel (q) (CZE)Antonin Stepanek (CZE)6-7(3) 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Jan Pucalka ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petr Hajek ()Dominik Recek (CZE)5-7 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Daniel Paty (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Jiri Barnat ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filip Duda (LL) (CZE)Michael Gloeckler (AUT)6-4 6-7(4) 10-2[H2H]
Q3Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Tomas Vanko (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]