ATP M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2020-03-09Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Porec, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Lucas Gerch (6) ()Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (1) (CZE)Pawel Cias (q) (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Julian Ocleppo (q) (ITA)Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Andrea Pellegrino (3) (ITA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Uladzimir Ignatik (4) (BLR)Andrea Basso (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Matija Pecotic (2WC) (CRO)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (q) (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (6) ()Frane Bujas (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)Mili Poljicak (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Pellegrino (3) (ITA)Peter Fajta (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Deni Zmak (q) (CRO)6-2 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Gibril Diarra (LL) (AUT)7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Matija Pecotic (2WC) (CRO)Luciano Darderi ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()Marko Miladinovic (7) (_SR)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Uladzimir Ignatik (4) (BLR)Martin Krumich ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (1) (CZE)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Colin Sinclair (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFUladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Xin Hu (_CH)
Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
7-6(2) 6-1
QFTomislav Draganja (1) (CRO)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
6-1 6-2
QFUndecided
Fabian Marozsan (4) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
w/o
QFAndrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
w/o
R16Uladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Roko Horvat (WC) (_CR)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune ()
6-2 6-2
R16Xin Hu (_CH)
Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
6-1 6-2
R16Fabian Marozsan (4) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
6-0 6-3
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Lucas Gerch ()
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
5-7 7-5 10-6
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
6-2 6-4
R16Tomislav Draganja (1) (CRO)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Antun Vidak (WC) (CRO)
Kaiwei Wang (_CH)
6-1 6-0
R16Edoardo Eremin (ALT) (ITA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Kalin Ivanovski (WC) ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Julian Ocleppo (q) (ITA)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Peter Fajta (q) ()Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Gibril Diarra (LL) (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Stefan Loncar ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Deni Zmak (q) (CRO)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)6-7(3) 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q2Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Marino Jakic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Peter Fajta (q) ()Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Kalin Ivanovski ()1-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Duje Kekez (CRO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Loncar ()Colin Van Beem (NLD)6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Admir Kalender (_CR)6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Deni Zmak (q) (CRO)Luka Mrsic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)Matyas Fuele (HUN)7-6(7) 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Gibril Diarra (LL) (AUT)Karlo Krolo ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Julian Ocleppo (q) (ITA)Bozo Barun ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Mile Matic (_CR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patric Prinoth (ITA)Moritz Thiem (AUT)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)Xin Hu (_CH)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Jerko Brkic ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Kalin Ivanovski ()Obrad Markovski ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marino Jakic ()Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun ()Milos Vukovic (_SR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julian Ocleppo (q) (ITA)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Admir Kalender (_CR)Patrik Stepanic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karlo Krolo ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Peter Fajta (q) ()Tim Heger (GER)4-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (CRO)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matyas Fuele (HUN)Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-1 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Gibril Diarra (LL) (AUT)Kaiwei Wang (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Deni Zmak (q) (CRO)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Mrsic ()Nikola Basic ()5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Loncar ()Ivan Sodan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Filip Misolic (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (NLD)Goran Radanovic (BIH)3-6 7-6(0) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Mate Voros (HUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Luka Veselic (CRC)6-1 6-2[H2H]