ATP M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2019-03-11Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Porec, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Maxime Chazal (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxime Chazal (FRA)Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAndrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Ergi Kirkin (8) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMaxime Chazal (FRA)Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFErgi Kirkin (8) (TUR)Benjamin Hassan (4) ()1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAndrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFConstantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (8) (TUR)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)w/o[H2H]
R16Benjamin Hassan (4) ()Domagoj Biljesko (PR) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Christian Lindell (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (5) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Mate Valkusz (q) (HUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)Luka Mrsic (q) ()3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (8) (TUR)Fabian Marozsan (q) (HUN)6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(12)[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (4) ()Peter Heller (GER)3-6 7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (SWE)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Pascal Meis (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (5) (FRA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Roko Horvat (JR) (_CR)3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (PR) ()Qun Gao (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)Admir Kalender (JR) (_CR)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (FRA)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (WC) (CRC)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)Nikola Basic (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)6-1 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Zvonimir Oreskovic (WC) ()2-0 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-2 6-0
SFBenjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-7(4) 7-5 10-6
SFNik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Qun Gao (CHN)
4-6 7-6(2) 12-10
QFBenjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-4 6-2
QFDomagoj Biljesko ()
Qun Gao (CHN)
Peter Heller (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
3-6 7-6(2) 10-5
QFNik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
6-4 2-6 13-11
QFIvan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
w/o
R16Peter Heller (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
6-4 6-3
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
Ao Shen ()
Kaiwei Wang (_CH)
6-4 6-0
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Deni Zmak (CRO)
7-6(8) 7-5
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Pascal Meis (GER)
6-3 6-3
R16Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
7-5 4-6 10-6
R16Benjamin Hassan ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
Andrea Basso (ITA)
Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
6-3 6-1
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Roko Horvat (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
6-4 6-2
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Qun Gao (CHN)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
4-6 7-5 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mate Valkusz (q) (HUN)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Deni Zmak (CRO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luka Mrsic (q) ()Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-4 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Fabian Marozsan (q) (HUN)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fabian Marozsan (q) (HUN)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Alexander Weis (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mate Valkusz (q) (HUN)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (CRO)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)7-6(1) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Deni Zmak (CRO)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-3 6-7(1) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Mrsic (q) ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Tim Heger (GER)6-7(2) 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Francesco Bessire (ITA)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-4 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (SLO)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Johannes Bangratz (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]